Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 08:10 08/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a community cultural house Hop Tien, Chau Tien commune, Quy Hop district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a community cultural house Hop Tien, Chau Tien commune, Quy Hop district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital investment in developing the central budget to implement the national target program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 in Nghe An province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 15/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500076019_2503071717
Approval date
07/03/2025 17:25
Approval Authority
UBND xã Châu Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:08 08/03/2025
to
07:30 15/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 15/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn ĐT&XD Trường Mạnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Hưng Nghĩa, huyện Hưng Nguyên, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối 67, Phường Vinh Tân, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn ĐT&XD Trường Mạnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Hưng Nghĩa, huyện Hưng Nguyên, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối 67, Phường Vinh Tân, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp 66 Design consulting - estimate Khối 7, Thị Trấn Quỳ Hợp, Huyện Quỳ Hợp, Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 UBND xã Châu Tiến E-HSMT approval agency (Investor) Xã Châu Tiến, huyện Quỳ Hợp, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥7,0 T
1
2
Máy đào - trọng tải ≥ 0,8 m3
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23,0 kW
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN: NHÀ VĂN HÓA CỘNG ĐỒNG
2
PHẦN MÓNG:
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.6637
100m3
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.31
m3
5
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.1827
m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2329
100m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
6.5655
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
12.6612
m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.5414
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2792
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3561
tấn
12
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
47.7448
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.399
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0746
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5051
tấn
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.389
m3
17
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
4.389
m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.7756
100m3
19
Mua đất để đắp tại mỏ Nghĩa Trung, huyện Nghĩa Đàn
149.0733
m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
14.9073
10m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (10km đường cấp 3)
14.9073
10m3/1km
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (6km đường cấp 3 tiếp theo)
14.9073
10m3/1km
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (30 km đường cấp 4)
14.9073
10m3/1km
24
TAM CẤP, BÓ HÈ:
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
3.0747
m3
26
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.1076
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0488
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
2.3443
m3
29
Lát bậc tam cấp bằng gạch chống trơn 300x300, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
19.143
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
21.594
m2
31
PHẦN THÂN:
32
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.6926
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.2214
m3
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2142
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6212
tấn
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.7571
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5056
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5531
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.0938
m3
40
Bu lông M16
24
cái
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
1.0074
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1839
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
9.5414
m3
44
LANH TÔ:
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0731
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0279
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.3828
m3
48
TƯỜNG XÂY
49
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
35.31
m3
50
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.0368
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second