Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 12:05 30/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and renovating inter-commune roads from Tan Hoa village adjacent to the HCM trail, Nghia Hanh commune to Huong Son commune adjacent to the suspension bridge Tan Ky district, Nghe An province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget sources, additional capital sources with budgetary goals to support superiors and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nghĩa Hành, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
121?QD-UB
Approval date
30/01/2026 12:03
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:04 30/01/2026
to
10:00 09/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hòa Cường Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Nam Liên, Phường Vinh Hưng, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam
2 Phòng kinh tế xã Nghĩa Hành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Nghĩa Hành, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 HB 68 construction and design joint stock company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12A, Đường Trần Bình Trọng, Phường Vinh Hưng, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng HHT Nghệ An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm Thượng Đại, xã Thuần Trung, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 HB 68 construction and design joint stock company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 12A, Đường Trần Bình Trọng, Phường Vinh Hưng, Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng HHT Nghệ An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm Thượng Đại, xã Thuần Trung, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê xe ô tô; - Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu từ 0,5m3 đến 1,25m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu rung: - Tải trọng tối thiểu 8 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy lu tĩnh: - Tải trọng tối thiểu 8 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
3783.5714
1m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
37.8357
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 0,3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
37.8357
100m3/1km
5
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
4835.255
1m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
48.3525
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 0,3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
48.3525
100m3/1km
8
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
4907.2142
1m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
32.7147
100m3
10
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.0866
100m3
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
102.2458
100m3
12
Mua đất tại mỏ đất san lấp của Công ty CPXD Hoàng Đông Đô thuộc xã Lương Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An (cách công trình 26,1km)
10876.0001
m3
13
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
108.76
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (đường loại 5)
1087.6
10m³/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (0,5km đường loại 5 + 8,5km đường loại 3)
1087.6
10m³/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 16,1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (14,6km đường loại 3 + 1,5km đường loại 4)
1087.6
10m³/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
10.5689
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
10.5689
100m3/1km
19
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
20
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2174.298
m3
21
Nilong chống mất nước
108.7149
100m2
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
326.1447
m3
23
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường 15cm (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
108.7149
100m2
24
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
12.0976
100m2
25
Nilong chống mất nước
12.044
100m2
26
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
204.75
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
6.15
100m2
28
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
29
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
30.7202
1m3
30
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
15.0529
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
15.3601
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất 0,3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
15.3601
100m3/1km
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7.0043
100m3
34
Nhựa đường nhét vào lỗ chốt
1000
kg
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
57.92
m3
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
227.73
m3
37
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
144.24
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, mối nối cống, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
24.95
m3
39
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tạo độ dốc M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.9
m3
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà mũ, mối nối
0.9571
tấn
41
Ván khuôn
13.5366
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - Bê tông tấm bản cống, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
28.7
m3
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
2.9892
tấn
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm bản cống
1.2355
100m2
45
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
120
1 cấu kiện
46
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
120
1 cấu kiện
47
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
7.175
10 tấn/1km
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 1 tấn
120
1 cấu kiện
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
168.86
m3
50
Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
1.6886
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second