Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 08:59 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The road project for Quỳnh Bội village connects to resettlement area number 01 in Gia Bin commune, Bac Ninh province.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Construction of a road connecting Quỳnh Bội village to resettlement area number 1 in Gia Binh commune, Bac Ninh province.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources (if any).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Gia Bình, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
13:39 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
125/QĐTTCUDVSNC
Approval date
05/09/2026 08:57
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Gia Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:58 05/09/2026
to
13:39 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:39 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
163.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn ĐTXD giao thông Bắc Ninh; Địa chỉ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15 đường Tạ Quang Bửu, Phường Kinh Bắc, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 HAI PHONG BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 15, đường Tạ Quang Bửu, Phường Kinh Bắc, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tam Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
3
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
4
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép; tải trọng khi gia tải ≥ 8,5T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
6
Máy lu rung; tải trọng khi gia tải ≥ 25T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
7
Máy rải BTN ≥ 130CV - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
8
Cần cẩu (sức nâng) ≥ 6T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
10
Máy nén khí Diezen ≥ 600m3/h - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
13
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
14
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
15
Máy toàn đạc - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền mặt đường
2
Đào vét hữu cơ, đất cấp I
10.0932
100m3
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
1.3428
100m3
4
Đào móng rãnh thoát nước B40cm, đất cấp II
9.8274
100m3
5
Đắp đất bù móng cống + móng kè, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.4484
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
41.1645
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
10.0932
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp I
10.0932
100m3
9
Mua đất đắp K95
4650.1219
m3
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
26.9056
100m2
11
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
26.9056
100m2
12
Rải lớp Nilon lót móng đường
26.9056
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
516.65
m3
14
Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh 100Kn/m
25.8323
100m2
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
3.8748
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
4.6356
100tấn
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 16km tiếp theo
4.6356
100tấn
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
53.9437
100m2
19
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
53.9437
100m2
20
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6,5 cm
37.4785
100m2
21
Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh 100Kn/m
53.9437
100m2
22
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
37.4785
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
257.95
m3
24
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
15.3205
100tấn
25
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 16km tiếp theo
15.3205
100tấn
26
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
3.1588
100m2
27
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
3.1588
100m2
28
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
0.3887
100tấn
29
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 16km tiếp theo
0.3887
100tấn
30
Hệ thống thoát nước
31
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.173
100m3
32
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
25.94
m3
33
Đổ bê tông mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 250
12.88
m3
34
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
51.52
m3
35
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
231.84
m2
36
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.392
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
13.25
m3
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
2.3357
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.7066
100m2
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng 50kg-200kg
184
1 cấu kiện
41
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1763
100m3
42
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
26.43
m3
43
Đổ bê tông mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 250
13.13
m3
44
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
43.69
m3
45
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
198.75
m2
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.4375
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
13.5
m3
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
2.3801
tấn
49
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.72
100m2
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng 50kg-200kg
186
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second