Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01-XD: All construction and construction equipment

Find: 16:42 23/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of residential land division infrastructure in Cho Nen area (former Nhan Son commune) phase 2
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01-XD: All construction and construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of residential land division infrastructure in Cho Nen area (former Nhan Son commune) phase 2
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Superior budget support; Commune budget and other legal capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thuần Trung, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
671/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/05/2026 16:40
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thuần Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:40 23/05/2026
to
09:00 03/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần 787 tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 213, đường Phan Chu Trinh, phường Thành Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Nghệ An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà ở liền kề D21, Khu dân cư Golden city 10, Phường Vinh Hưng
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Vinh Hưng, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4, đường Phan Tất Thông, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Vinh Hưng, tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4, đường Phan Tất Thông, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn - công suất 23 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất 1,0 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất 1,5 kW - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích 250 lít - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng 70 kg - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu 1,25 m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
7
Máy ủi 110 CV - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng >10T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ >10T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
4
10
Ô tô tự tưới nước 5m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
11
Xe nâng > 12m - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Dây thanh cái AC70/11/XLPE4,3-HDPE
36
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt dây đồng xuống thiết bị, tiết diện dây ≤ 240mm2
32
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cáp tổng CU/XLPE/PVC 1x240mm2-0,6/1kV
32
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt dây đồng tiếp địa M50
5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Dây đồng tiếp địa M50
5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤70mm2
2.1
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm M70
21
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤240mm2
0.8
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đầu cốt đồng M240
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
0.8
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đầu cốt đồng M50
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp; đầu cáp khô điện áp ≤1kV, có 3 đến 4 ruột, tiết diện ruột cáp ≤240mm2
2
1đầu cáp (3 pha)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đầu cáp nguội hạ thế tiết diện 4x240mm2
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt cách điện polymer/composite/silicon đứng trung thế; cột tròn, lắp trên cột 35KV
10
bộ cách điện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cách điện đứng Pinpost -35kV + PK
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt cách điện polymer/composite/silicon néo đơn cho dây dẫn ≤35KV, chiều cao lắp ≤20m
3
bộ cách điện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Chuỗi néo CN 35kV + PK
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt cột, loại kết cấu cột bê tông
2
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cột bê tông PC(NPC).I.12-190-7.2
2
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤14m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
2
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Nối cột bê tông bằng mặt bích, địa hình bình thường
2
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Biển báo an toàn
1
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Biển tên trạm
1
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Kẹp cáp 3 bulong
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Khóa đồng
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Móc đồng bắt tiếp địa
0.9
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D130/100
0.08
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D85/65
0.24
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt ống thép bảo vệ cáp D32
0.06
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ống thép mạ kẽm D32
6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt máy biến áp phân phối - Loại máy biến áp 3 pha 35; (22)/0,4KV, loại ≤ 320KVA
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ áp, loại tủ điện xoay chiều 3pha
1
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt chống sét van ≤ 35kV
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cầu chì 35 (22)kV
1
1 bộ (3 pha)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt dao cách ly 3 pha ngoài trời, loại ≤ 35kV, không tiếp đất
1
1 bộ (3 pha)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
CHI PHÍ THIẾT BỊ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Máy biến áp 320kVA-35/0,4kV
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Tủ điện phân phối 500V-500A kèm tủ bù 160kVAr
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Chống sét van 35kV
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Cầu chì tự rơi LBFCO 35kV
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cầu dao chém ngang 35kV
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Móng MĐ4-20:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đào móng - Cấp đất III
0.5798
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.5098
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0828
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2202
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.936
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bê tông móng M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
7
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Móng MĐ4-18:
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01-XD: All construction and construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01-XD: All construction and construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second