Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01-XD: Entire construction part

Find: 17:41 15/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for residential land division (for auction of land use rights) in Dong Phan Tram area, Lac Son commune, Do Luong district (zone 1)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01-XD: Entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure for residential land division (for auction of land use rights) in Dong Phan Tram area, Lac Son commune, Do Luong district (zone 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Superior budget support; Commune budget and other legal capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thuần Trung, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
05/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
15/06/2026 17:39
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thuần Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:40 15/06/2026
to
09:00 24/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Trung Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 105,Tầng 1,Tòa nhà Tràng an 2, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Vinh Hưng, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4, đường Phan Tất Thông, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Vinh Hưng, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần Duy Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4, đường Phan Tất Thông, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu 1,25 m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
7
Máy ủi 110 CV - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng >10T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ >10T - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
4
10
Ô tô tự tưới nước 5m3 - Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
11
Máy tưới nhựa - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
12
Máy rải Bê tông nhựa - Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
13
Cần cẩu bánh hơi > 6T- Có đăng ký xe máy, kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.6085
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Gia công kết cấu thép dạng bình, bể, thùng tháp dạng hình vuông, hình chữ nhật. Nắp bình, bể
0.275
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.98
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1057
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công kết cấu thép hình
0.4065
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
30
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt van mặt bích, đường kính van 75mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt van mặt bích, đường kính van 50mm
13
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 63mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 50mm
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
HỐ VAN ĐỒNG HỒ ĐO LƯU LƯỢNG HỘ GĐ.
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đào móng cột, trụ, đất cấp III
1.285
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
0.1157
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0563
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông đá 2x4, vữa mác 150, PCB40
1.51
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.54
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
82.56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0473
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.56
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1066
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
43
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC, đường kính côn, cút 32mm
129
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cút nối HDPE DN32 góc 90 độ:
43
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Cút nối HDPE DN27 góc 90 độ:
86
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 32mm
43
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 32mm
43
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 25mm
43
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, đường kính ống 32mm
0.43
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, đường kính ống 25mm
0.43
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
THÍ NGHIỆM ÁP LỰC ĐƯỜNG ỐNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa, đường kính ống 89mm
0.57
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa, đường kính ống 65mm
12.58
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Nối cống hộp bê tông đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách 1000x1000mm, XM PCB40
140
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
CỐNG QUA ĐƯỜNG (B=0.6M + B=1000=79.3m)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông gắn đầu búa thủy lực
2.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông gắn đầu búa thủy lực
0.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào đất móng, đất cấp III
6.205
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
1.179
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp đất hố móng,độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
3.7585
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7141
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
12.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đổ bê tông đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
16.01
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
160.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2422
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
1.8734
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
3.0127
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông ống cống hình hộp, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
53.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn panen
4.7003
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
88.46
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
HỐ THĂM, HỐ CHUYỂN TIẾP
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01-XD: Entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01-XD: Entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second