Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

    Watching    
Find: 10:21 15/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair damaged concrete foundation and pavement on roads in the commune: Inter-village concrete road, Gia Tru village to Ru Ri stream (phase 4); Repairing Tra Ke stream culvert on Gia Tru inter-village road; Repairing the BTXM road in the alley of Ma Y village.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career capital (Central budget in 2024 to implement the National Target Program)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
157/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/10/2024 10:15
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phước Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:16 15/10/2024
to
09:00 22/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚ GIA Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Phố 5, Phường Phú Lâm, TP.Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên - Phường Phú Lâm - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế Tiến Vương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu tái định cư, Phường 9, TP Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDCT HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT NHẬT THỌ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, Thôn Phú Lộc - Xã Hòa Thắng - Huyện Phú Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDCT HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT NHẬT THỌ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, Thôn Phú Lộc - Xã Hòa Thắng - Huyện Phú Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ – trọng tải ≥ 10,0 T * Tài liệu chứng minh:- Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giaothông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuêphải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CCCD.
2
2
Ô tô tưới nước – dung tích ≥ 5,0 m3 hoặc tải trọng ≥ 5,0 T * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CCCD.
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích – dung tích gầu ≥ 1,2 m3 * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm định kỹ thuât theo ̣đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CCCD
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành – trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10,0 T * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CCCD.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít. Nhà thầu phải đính kèm bản chụp (được công chứng, chứng thực) giấy tờ chứng minh chủ quyền của mình như: Hóa đơn mua hàng. Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh của Bên cho thuê.
2
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bìnhTài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy kinh vĩ hoặc Toàn đạcTài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG BÊ TÔNG LIÊN THÔN, THÔN GIA TRỤ ĐẾN SUỐI RÙ RÌ (GIAI ĐOẠN 4)"
2
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết, đất cấp I
90.35
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
0.126
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110cv, độ chặt K = 0,95
1.186
100m3
5
Mua đất cấp phối để đắp đạt K95
1.198
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.904
100m3
7
Cắt mặt đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
0.179
100m
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đá bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
17.51
m3
9
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, phạm vi 30m, đất cấp IV
0.175
100m3
10
Lu tăng cường K95 sau khi đào bỏ BTXM mặt đường cũ
1.3
100m2
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.175
100m3
12
Bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2 M250
259.94
m3
13
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
1.3
100m2
14
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.257
100m2
15
Làm khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
21
m
16
Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông
273
m
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đá bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
3.71
m3
18
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, phạm vi 30m, đất cấp IV
0.037
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.037
100m3
20
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá dmax <= 6
2.24
m3
21
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2 M250
5.68
m3
22
SXLD cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước đk <=10mm
0.128
tấn
23
SXLD cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước đk > 10mm
0.206
tấn
24
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, móng dài
0.33
100m2
25
Bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250
2.69
m3
26
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn đk<=10mm
0.03
tấn
27
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn đk > 10mm
0.474
tấn
28
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.102
100m2
29
Lắp các loại cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn trọng lượng >50kg
16
cái
30
Cung cấp & Lắp đặt biển báo tam giác, cạnh 70cm + cột đỡ biển báo D88,3 dày 2mm, dài 3m
4
bộ
31
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
0.24
m3
32
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.0009
tấn
33
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.24
m3
34
HẠNG MỤC: SỬA CHỮA CỐNG SUỐI TRÀ KE ĐOẠN ĐƯỜNG LIÊN THÔN GIA TRỤ"
35
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
0.597
100m3
36
Đắp nền đường bằng máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110cv, độ chặt K = 0,95
0.008
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.597
100m3
38
Lu tăng cường K95 sau khi đào bỏ BTXM mặt đường cũ
0.659
100m2
39
Bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2 M250
11.75
m3
40
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
0.659
100m2
41
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.117
100m2
42
Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông
16.1
m
43
Đào móng chiều rộng <= 6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.271
100m3
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K = 0,85
0.199
100m3
45
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá dmax <= 6
0.42
m3
46
Bê tông mái taluy đá 1x2 M200
12.23
m3
47
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
2.51
m3
48
Cung cấp đá 2x4
0.29
m3
49
Cung cấp ống nhựa PVC D34
6.8
m
50
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, móng dài
0.167
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 93 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.12%, Construction 79.28%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.60%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,314,595,601 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,091,042,089 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second