Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

    Watching    
Find: 19:45 15/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing damage to the foundation and cement concrete road surface from DT646 to the residential area of ​​Tong Binh village (phase 1)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business capital from the central budget to implement National Target Programs for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the commune in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
206/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/10/2024 19:41
Approval Authority
UBND xã Sơn Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:43 15/10/2024
to
09:00 22/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ – trọng tải ≥ 12,0 T * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/CCCD.
2
2
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110,0 CV * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/ CCCD
1
3
Máy lu bánh bơi tự hành – công suất ≥ 16 T * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/ CCCD.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành – công suất ≥ 10 T * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/ CCCD.
1
5
Máy rải nhựa đường * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn chứng từ. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/CCCD.
1
6
Trạm trộn Bê tông nhựa * Tài liệu chứng minh:- Hoá đơn chứng từ, các giấy tờ liên quan đến trạm trộn của nhà thầu Hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị có trạm trộn để mua Bê tông nhựa dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu.(Đính kèm các giấy tờ liên quan đến trạm trộn của nhà cung cấp bê tông nhựa)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
0.115
100m3
3
Đắp nền đường bằng máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110cv, độ chặt K = 0,95
1.003
100m3
4
Mua đất cấp phối để đắp đạt K95
1.003
100m3
5
Cắt mặt đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
0.42
100m
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông đá bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
39.312
m3
7
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, phạm vi 30m, đất cấp IV
0.393
100m3
8
Lu tăng cường K95 sau khi đào bỏ BTXM mặt đường cũ
2.184
100m2
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.393
100m3
10
Bê tông mặt đường dày <=25cm đá 1x2 M250
39.31
m3
11
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
2.184
100m2
12
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.356
100m2
13
II. PHẦN BTN TĂNG CƯỜNG TRÊN MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTXM
14
Rải thảm mặt đường BTNC 12.5, chiều dày đã lèn ép 4cm
52.863
100m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
53.101
100m2
16
Sản xuất BTNC 12.5 bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
5.694
100tấn
17
Thành phần phối liệu sản xuất BTNC 12.5
5.694
100tấn
18
Vận chuyển BT nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ bằng ôtô 12T, cự ly 4km
5.694
100T
19
Vận chuyển BT nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ bằng ôtô 12T, 18,25km tiếp theo
5.694
100T
20
B. PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
21
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
2.42
m3
22
Bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc tiêu, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.1
m3
23
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
2.02
m3
24
SXLD cốt thép BT đúc sẵn cọc tiêu đk <=10mm
0.121
tấn
25
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.169
100m2
26
Sơn bề mặt bê tông 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
24.46
m2
27
Lắp các loại cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công trọng lượng <=75kg
44
cái
28
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
16.24
m2
29
Cung cấp & Lắp đặt biển báo tam giác, cạnh 70cm + cột đỡ biển báo D88,3 dày 2mm, dài 3m
2
bộ
30
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
0.12
m3
31
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.0005
tấn
32
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.12
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second