Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

Find: 12:43 26/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the road surface from the Medical Station intersection to Mr. Nguyen Van Binh's house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career capital (Central budget in 2024 to implement the National Target Program)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
204/SĐHSMT-NM
Approval date
26/10/2024 12:39
Approval Authority
Bên mời thầu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:40 26/10/2024
to
09:00 02/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDCT HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT NHẬT THỌ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, Thôn Phú Lộc - Xã Hòa Thắng - Huyện Phú Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDCT HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT NHẬT THỌ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, Thôn Phú Lộc - Xã Hòa Thắng - Huyện Phú Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ – trọng tải ≥ 12,0 T * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/ CCCD.
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/ CCCD.
1
3
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110,0 CV * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh vàgiấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/ CCCD.
1
4
Máy rải nhựa đường * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng hoặc hoá đơn chứng từ. 1 Tài liệu được in từ Hệ thống e-GP tại địa chỉ https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn 53- Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công đã đươc ̣kiểm đinh kỹ thuât theo ̣ đúng quy đinh và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dung còn hiệu lực. - Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có đóng dấu giáp lai/ký giáp lai của đơn vị/cá nhân cho thuê, phải ghi rõ là hợp đồng dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị thuê, mướn). * Nếu đơn vị cho thuê là tổ chức phải đính kèm giấy chứng nhận đăng ký kinh doanh và giấy xác nhận ngành nghề kinh doanh. Nếu là cá nhân cho thuê phải đính kèm CMND/ CCCD.
1
5
Trạm trộn Bê tông nhựa * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hoá đơn chứng từ, các giấy tờ liên quan đến trạm trộn của nhà thầu Hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị có trạm trộn để mua Bê tông nhựa dành riêng cho gói thầu này không dùng chung chung cho các dự án hay công trình khác của nhà thầu.(Đính kèm các giấy tờ liên quan đến trạm trộn của nhà cung cấp bê tông nhựa)
1
6
Máy trộn Bê tông dung tích 250L * Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hoá đơn chứng từ, các giấy tờ liên quan đến trạm trộn của nhà thầu Hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
24.9769
100m2
3
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
3.0275
100tấn
4
Bê tông nhựa C12,5
302.75
tấn
5
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
3.0275
100tấn
6
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 8km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
3.0275
100tấn
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
24.9769
100m2
8
CỐNG BẢN
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
2.52
m3
10
Bê tông thân cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 2x4
3.85
m3
11
Ván khuôn cống
0.33
100m2
12
Bê tông lót móng đá 2x4, M150
2
m3
13
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0308
100m2
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2346
100m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1031
100m3
16
Bê tông hoàn trả mặt đường đá 1x2, M250
2.72
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cống ĐK ≤10mm
0.0011
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cống, ĐK >10mm
0.276
tấn
19
Thép góc V50x50x5
59.71
kg
20
TẤM ĐAN
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, Đk <10mm
0.0085
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.3367
tấn
23
Thép góc V50x50x5
116.87
kg
24
Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.24
m3
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0573
100m2
26
Lắp đặt tấm đan
8
1cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second