Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

    Watching    
Find: 17:46 20/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The inland traffic route goes from Mr. La Lan Van's house to Mr. La Thanh Dieu's land
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
SN capital transferred in 2024 belongs to the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1975/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/11/2024 15:48
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN QUANG 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:44 20/11/2024
to
09:00 28/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG ĐAN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố 8, Thị Trấn Hai Riêng, Huyện Sông Hinh, Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ NAM VIỆT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố Phú Hòa - Phường Hòa Hiệp Trung - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào đất: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất. Tài liệu chứng minh gồm: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất Tài liệu chứng minh gồm: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực.
2
3
Máy lu: Thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị phải phù hợp với biện pháp thi công của Nhà thầu đề xuất Tài liệu chứng minh gồm: Tài liệu chứng minh gồm: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền mặt đường
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: ≤2 cây
20.74
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
32.3394
100m3
4
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
4.2916
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.2131
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
29.9155
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.9772
100m3
8
Cống ngang đường
9
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1466
100m3
10
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1.22
m3
11
Bê tông tường cánh, tường đầu, M150, đá 2x4
0.96
m3
12
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
3.19
m3
13
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.02
m3
14
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.08
tấn
15
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 600mm
6
1 đoạn ống
16
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
5
mối nối
17
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0374
100m2
18
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1085
100m2
19
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
0.2562
100m2
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0489
100m3
21
Gia cố mái taluy
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.6
m3
23
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
4.8
m3
24
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.32
100m2
25
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
5.84
m3
26
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
0.487
100m2
27
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0068
100m3
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đường kính 32mm
0.12
100m
29
Chi phí dự phòng (nhà thầu chào giá cố định với số tiền 412.222 VND)
1
trọn gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second