Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

Find: 11:23 20/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of Ma Nhe village residential area: Hm embankments, lighting systems, water drainage systems
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Technical infrastructure of Ma Nhe village residential area: Hm embankments, lighting systems, lighting systems, drainage systems
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for 2024-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500086509_2503201113
Approval date
20/03/2025 11:18
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:22 20/03/2025
to
09:00 27/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG STRUCTURE Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 105 Tân Trào - Xã Bình Kiến - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi sức nâng >=6T * Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu . Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy lu rung tự hành tải trọng >=12T * Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng.; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV* Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng.; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu .Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
4
Xe nâng hoặc cần trục ô tô có gắn rổ nâng - chiều cao nâng: ≥ 12 m * Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng.; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu .Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T * Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô.; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu .Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê
2
6
Máy đào dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,8m3 * Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng.; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu .Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông >=250 lít; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
2
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
9
Máy đầm dùi >=1,5kW; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
3.8928
100m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3185
100m3
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
12
m3
5
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
3
100m2
6
Ván khuôn rãnh thoát nước
7.92
100m2
7
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tấm đan, cửa thu
0.9088
100m2
8
Ván khuôn tấm đan đổ tại chỗ
0.144
100m2
9
Bê tông rãnh thoát nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
72
m3
10
Bê tông tấm đan, cửa thu, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
36.16
m3
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường 18cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
60
m3
12
Thi công khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
4
m
13
Thi công khe co mặt đường bê tông
63
m
14
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, cửa thu, đk 8mm
0.49
tấn
15
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, cửa thu, đk 10mm
2.516
tấn
16
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, cửa thu, đk 14mm
3.958
tấn
17
Cung cấp +Lắp dựng cốt thép rãnh thoát nước, đk 12mm
2.731
tấn
18
Cung cấp +Lắp dựng cốt thép rãnh thoát nước, đk 10mm
2.0346
tấn
19
Cung cấp +Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
284
1cấu kiện
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
35.743
10m³/1km
21
KÈ CHẮN ĐẤT
22
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.2476
100m3
23
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.7112
100m3
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 4x6
7.49
m3
25
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
7.5021
100m2
26
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.9569
100m2
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
52.4
m3
28
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
95.1
m3
29
Cung cấp +Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đk 8mm
0.1472
tấn
30
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.1638
100m2
31
Thi công tầng lọc hỗn hợp đá 1x2 và đá 2x4
0.0101
100m3
32
Cung cấp + Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát - Đường kính 27mm
0.441
100m
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
5.364
10m³/1km
34
HỆ THỐNG ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
35
I. KẾT CẤU MÓNG
36
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1288
100m3
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0856
100m3
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.66
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.204
100m2
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.32
m3
41
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6
m3
42
II. VẬT TƯ ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
43
Cung cấp + Lắp dựng cột bê tông chiều cao cột ≤10m bằng máy
8
1 cột
44
Cung cấp +Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng 1 chế độ 40A, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
1 tủ
45
Cung cấp + Lắp cần đèn chữ S, chiều dài cần đèn ≤3,2m
6
1 cần đèn
46
Cung cấp + Kéo dây cáp nổi vặn xoắn ABC 3x16mm2
1.641
100m
47
Cung cấp +Lắp đặt dây dẫn cáp đồng bọc PVC 2x6mm2
6.5
m
48
Cung cấp + Luồn dây dẫn VCTF 3x1,5mm2 lên đèn
0.42
100m
49
Cung cấp + Lắp đặt đèn led 100W chiếu sáng ở độ cao ≤12m
6
bộ
50
Cung cấp + Đóng cọc tiếp địa tròn D16 đã có sẵn
2
cọc

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 93 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.12%, Construction 79.28%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.60%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,314,595,601 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,091,042,089 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second