Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL

Find: 16:30 27/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the route from Mr. Y Sac's house to Ma Thin village production area (phase 2)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project: Upgrading the route from Mr. Y Y Sac's house to Ma Thin village production area (phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 03/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500112114_2503271612
Approval date
27/03/2025 16:19
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Cà Lúi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:28 27/03/2025
to
07:00 03/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 03/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Chủ đầu tư E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Cà Lúi, huyện Sơn Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
3 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 Chủ đầu tư Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Cà Lúi, huyện Sơn Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 12 Tấn kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
2
2
Máy đầm lu rung 25 Tấn . kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
3
Máy đào Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,2m3, kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T, kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
5
Ô tô chở, tưới nước ≥ 5m3, kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Mọi hợp đồng thuê chung chung cho các gói thầu sẽ được đánh giá là không đạt)
1
6
Máy ủi Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hoá đơn giá trị gia tăng.; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêu ̣lưc sau thời điểm đóng thầu .Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông >=250 lít; Tài liệu chứng minh: Hoá đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Trường hợp thuê phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký tên, đóng dấu và đóng dấu giáp lai kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu bên cho thuê.
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát quang tuyến
26.263
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 đổ lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
29.733
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110cv, độ chặt K = 0,95
2.658
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
26.729
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.311
100m3
7
Lu lèn tăng cường nền đường K95
44.949
100m2
8
II. MẶT ĐƯỜNG
9
Bê tông mặt đường (đã bao gồm ván khuôn) dày <=25cm đá 1x2 M250
939.88
m3
10
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
46.994
100m2
11
Làm khe giãn mặt đường bê tông không có thanh truyền lực
80.5
m
12
Làm khe co mặt đường bê tông không có thanh truyền lực
945
m
13
III. GIA CỐ MÁI TALUY
14
Đào móng chiều rộng <= 6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.538
100m3
15
Đào móng chiều rộng <= 6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.311
100m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K = 0,85
0.382
100m3
17
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá dmax <= 6
1.82
m3
18
Bê tông mái bờ kênh mương đá 2x4 M150
26.902
m3
19
Bê tông móng (đã bao gồm ván khuôn) rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
10.93
m3
20
Cung cấp đá 2x4
1.71
m3
21
Cung cấp ống nhựa PVC D34
30.5
m
22
B. AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
23
I. CỌC TIÊU
24
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.88
m3
25
Bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.4
m3
26
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
0.74
m3
27
SXLD cốt thép BT đúc sẵn cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng đk <=10mm
0.044
tấn
28
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc cột
0.061
100m2
29
Sơn cọc tiêu màu đỏ 1 lớp
8.9
m2
30
Lắp các loại cấu kiện BT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công trọng lượng <=75kg
16
cái
31
I. BIỂN BÁO
32
Cung cấp &Lắp đặt biển báo tam giác A70cm, cột đỡ biển báo D88,3 dày 2mm
3
bộ
33
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 2x4 M150
0.18
m3
34
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.0007
tấn
35
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
0.18
m3
36
Phí môi trường (nhà thầu dự đúng theo giá trị hồ sơ yêu cầu)
1275016
đồng

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 93 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.12%, Construction 79.28%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 3.60%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,314,595,601 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,091,042,089 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second