Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL:Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 14:32 29/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The road from the Buon A population area to hill 75
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL:Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The road from the Buon A population area to hill 75
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the national target program socio -economic development of ethnic minorities and domain mountain
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500117482_2503291420
Approval date
29/03/2025 14:28
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA LÂM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:30 29/03/2025
to
09:00 05/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
22.680.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million six hundred eighty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần TV & ĐT Nghinh Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 50-52 hàm nghi, phường 2, thành phố Tuy Hoà, TỈNH Phú Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần TV & ĐT Nghinh Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting 50-52 hàm nghi, phường 2, thành phố Tuy Hoà, TỈNH Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10T Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5T Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
3
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông các loại
2
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích ≥ 250lít
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường + khuôn bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
6.8723
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào - Cấp đất IV
102.6665
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
64.7069
100m3
5
Lu tăng cường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
12.7643
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
15.916
100m3
7
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
8
Cấp phối đá dăm loại 2 dày 16cm
15.3146
100m3
9
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
25.11
m3
10
Cắt khe chèn nhựa đường khe co dãn (0,24kg/1m)
2.75
10m
11
Lót bạt nilon
3.914
100m2
12
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.0913
100m2
13
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.4357
100m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1517
100m3
15
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
31.9
m3
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
17.27
m3
17
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
4.8
m3
18
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
0.25
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.1758
100m2
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
0.2643
100m3
21
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
22
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0.25
m3
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.0383
100m2
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0274
tấn
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.12
m3
26
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông
6.76
m2
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
4.58
m3
28
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0098
100m2
29
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.56
m3
30
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.89
m3
31
THOÁT NƯỚC
32
THÂN CỐNG
33
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính D600mm HL93
11
1 đoạn ống
34
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính D600mm HL93
1 đoạn ống
35
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính D600 HL93
2
1 đoạn ống
36
Nối ống bê tông - Đường kính D600
9
mối nối
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
7.77
m3
38
Ván khuôn thép
0.1491
100m2
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2.86
m3
40
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính D600
cái
41
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.1962
100m3
42
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1177
100m3
43
TƯỜNG ĐẦU + TƯỜNG CÁNH
44
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
4.12
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép
0.3252
100m2
46
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
13.26
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép
0.6806
100m2
48
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
3.08
m3
49
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.3858
100m3
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2235
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL:Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL:Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second