Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02

    Watching    
Find: 08:51 06/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy stationery, books, equipment for petroleum office machines under the Logistics Department - Military Region 3 Technology
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy stationery, books, equipment for petroleum office machines under the Logistics Department - Military Region 3 Technology
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
2374/QĐ-HCKT
Approval date
06/10/2025 08:49
Approval Authority
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân khu 3
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:50 06/10/2025
to
09:00 15/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.295.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million two hundred ninety five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giấy A4 Double
300
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Giấy A3 Double
50
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Túi cúc
17
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Bìa ngoại xanh A4 Double A
5
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Bìa ngoại hồng A4 Double A
5
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Bìa ngoại xanh A3 Double A
2
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Bìa ngoại hồng A3 Double A
3
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Bút ký Pentel EnerGel 0.7 mm BL60
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Kéo cắt giấy Deli 190 mm
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Bàn dập ghim Deli 0395
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Bút bi
58
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Binder Clip 15mm
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Binder Clip 25mm
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Binder Clip 32mm
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Binder Clip 41mm
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Dao dọc giấy Kapusi Japan 18mm
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Cartridge canon LBP 212 DW
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Cartridge canon LBP 2900
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Mực máy photo Ricoh 5001
5
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Sổ thống kê nhập xuất tồn xăng dầu
130
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Sổ thống kê tiêu thụ xăng dầu theo nhiệm vụ
130
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Sổ thống kê hoạt động và tiêu thụ xăng dầu xe, máy
130
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Sổ thống kê phân hộ xăng dầu
130
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Sổ thống kê xăng dầu dự trữ SSCĐ
50
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Sổ thống kê hoạt động và tiêu thụ xăng dầu của ca nô, xuồng máy
25
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Sổ theo dõi hoạt động và tiêu thụ xăng dầu của phương tiện
405
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Sổ thống kê bể chứa xăng dầu
50
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Sổ thống kê theo dõi hạn mức XD
100
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Hải Phòng
Từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second