Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02 (construction and installation): Construction

Find: 16:37 13/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of construction hamlets
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02 (construction and installation): Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to build a new construction of Hamlet Cultural House
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The district budget supports VND 900 million, the rest mobilizes people to contribute money.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 20/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500270744_2506131509
Approval date
13/06/2025 16:32
Approval Authority
UBND xã Giang Điền
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:35 13/06/2025
to
17:00 20/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 20/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 XUAN PHU GIA CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 208/43, đường Khổng Tử, KP 5 - Phường Xuân Trung - Thành phố Long khánh - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 RANG NGOI CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 17 Nguyễn Trung Trực, khu phố 2 - Phường Xuân Trung - Thành phố Long khánh - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT A3/55, khu phố 10 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting A3/55, khu phố 10 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN BÌNH AN Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 56/2, đường Suối Dinh, ấp Lộc Hòa - Xã Tây Hoà - Huyện Trảng Bom - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3: tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5T: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê);
1
3
Máy thủy bình: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy lu rung tự hành – Lực rung ≥ 18 tấn: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 9 tấn: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy Lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 15 tấn: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
8
Máy ủi ≥110CV Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
9
Máy rải hỗn hợp BTNN Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất 130Cv-140Cv; Hoạt động tốt. tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
10
Đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kw: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
11
Máy hàn – Công suất ≥ 8KVA. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
12
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 1.5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
13
Giàn giáo thép (01 bộ gồm 02 chân + 02 chéo + mâm), Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) thầu và các tài liệu về Sở hữu.
50

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ VĂN HÓA
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.263
100m3
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
6.56
m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.37
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.611
100m3
6
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 nâng nền
36.64
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.64
m3
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
9.959
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.861
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10.883
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.403
100m2
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
8.322
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.831
100m2
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.78
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.714
100m2
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
4.608
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.595
100m2
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.92
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.564
100m2
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.092
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.764
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.24
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.212
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.12
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.606
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.077
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.275
tấn
28
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
5.12
m3
29
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x19x39)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.157
m3
30
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (19x19x39)cm, chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
41.747
m3
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.442
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x19x39)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM mác 75
2.325
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
243.886
m2
34
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
24.474
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
10.2
m2
36
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
160.996
m2
37
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
48.048
m2
38
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
82.741
m2
39
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
10.7
m2
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
268.36
m2
41
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
160.996
m2
42
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
40.572
m2
43
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
100.917
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
284.458
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
261.913
m2
46
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
33.25
m
47
Lát nền, sàn, gạch ceramic kích thước (400x400)mm
135.77
m2
48
Lát nền, sàn, gạch ceramic nhám kích thước(300x300)mm
8.5
m2
49
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch ceramic kích thước (300x600)mm
28.32
m2
50
Thi công trần bằng tấm thạch cao 60x60cm
144.44
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02 (construction and installation): Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02 (construction and installation): Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second