Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work (including infrastructure return, traffic assurance and specialized agreements, safety supervision of underground works)

    Watching    
Find: 09:36 13/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of Huu Hung sugar drainage
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work (including infrastructure return, traffic assurance and specialized agreements, safety supervision of underground works)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the Huu Hung Street drainage repair and improvement project
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of recurrent expenditures from the Hanoi city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 03/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
99/QĐ-TTHT
Approval date
13/02/2026 09:35
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM QUẢN LÝ HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT THÀNH PHỐ HÀ NỘI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:35 13/02/2026
to
09:30 03/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 03/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.587.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million five hundred eighty seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59, đường Láng Hạ, Phường Ô Chợ Dừa, TP. Hà Nội
2 DVL - E & C JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 39 Phố Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59, đường Láng Hạ, Phường Ô Chợ Dừa, TP. Hà Nội
4 DVL - E & C JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 39 Phố Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần TVTK & đầu tư xây dựng Việt Á Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports số nhà 84, phố Hạ Đình, phường Khương Đình, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
6 ACOCI CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 2, Ô số 21, Tổ 43, Cụm 7, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
2
2
Cần cầu ≥ 10T
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0.8m3
1
4
Máy đầm đất (đầm cóc)
2
5
Máy lu ≥ 10T
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
2
7
Nồi nấu nhựa hoặc Thiết bị tưới nhựa hoặc Xe tưới nhựa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC - HTKT
2
Hố đào thi công
3
Cắt mặt đường bê tông nhựa hiện trạng
10.6722
100m
4
Cắt phần lề BTXM hiện trạng
2.1038
100m
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV (phần mặt đường BTN cũ dày 12cm)
1.3072
100m3
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (phần móng đường BTN)
4.4437
100m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực (phần lề BTXM)
35.88
m3
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (đào đất TC rãnh, hố ga - tính 90%)
8.5353
100m3
9
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 3m, đất cấp II (đào đất TC rãnh, hố ga - tính 10%)
94.836
m3
10
Rãnh BTCT B500
11
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép thân rãnh, đường kính <= 10mm
20.7184
tấn
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác (thân rãnh)
20.3806
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông thùng chìm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
140.75
m3
14
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
8.2198
tấn
15
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.1619
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
40.536
m3
17
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng, tấm đan nắp rãnh lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
563
cấu kiện
18
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn, đốt thân rãnh trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
563
cấu kiện
19
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (vận chuyển 1km)
45.3215
10 tấn/1km
20
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (4km tiếp theo)
45.3215
10 tấn/1km
21
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn, tấm đan nắp rãnh trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
563
cấu kiện
22
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn, đốt thân rãnh trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
563
cấu kiện
23
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
70.938
m3
24
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn ( đốt thân rãnh)
563
cái
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu (nắp đan rãnh)
563
cấu kiện
26
Nối rãnh bằng phương pháp xảm (giảm trừ hố ga)
542
mối nối
27
Ga thu, thăm kết hợp
28
Cốt thép đáy, thân ga đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
3.0505
tấn
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác (đáy, thân ga)
2.127
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông đáy, thân ga đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
27.25
m3
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép nắp đan, hố ga
1.1577
tấn
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.192
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm nắp hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.25
m3
34
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
21
cấu kiện
35
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
21
cấu kiện
36
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
8.125
10 tấn/1km
37
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (4km tiếp theo)
8.125
10 tấn/1km
38
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
21
cấu kiện
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
21
cấu kiện
40
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp đặt thân hố ga, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 5 tấn
21
cái
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu (TL tấm 600 kg)
20
cấu kiện
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu (TL tấm 1125 kg)
1
cấu kiện
43
Lắp đặt bộ ghi gang đúc chắn rác cửa thu nước TL 105 kg, thủ công
21
1 cấu kiện
44
Giá mua Bộ ghi gang đúc chắn rác thu nước (cả nắp và khung) - TL 105kg
21
bộ
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông chèn nắp, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.47
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng hố ga, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
5.62
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.1364
100m2
48
Biện pháp ổn định hố đào TC ga
49
Đóng cọc thép hình (thép U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T, chiều dài cọc <= 10m, đất cấp II - phần ngập đất
6.5236
100m
50
Đóng cọc thép hình (thép U, I) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T, chiều dài cọc <= 10m, đất cấp II - phần không ngập đất
1.9764
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work (including infrastructure return, traffic assurance and specialized agreements, safety supervision of underground works)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work (including infrastructure return, traffic assurance and specialized agreements, safety supervision of underground works)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second