Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Generic drug bidding package: 345 items

    Watching    
Find: 16:10 04/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy medicine for the 4th time in 2024 from Cho Ray Hospital
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Generic drug bidding package: 345 items
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services of the Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
4046/QĐ-BVCR
Approval date
04/09/2024 15:57
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Chợ Rẫy
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:09 04/09/2024
to
09:00 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:05 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
3.534.555.918 VND
Amount in words
Three billion five hundred thirty four million five hundred fifty five thousand nine hundred eighteen dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Abirateron acetat
579.768.000
579.768.000
0
6 month
2
Acenocoumarol
4.086.300
4.086.300
0
6 month
3
Acetylcystein
56.928.750
56.928.750
0
6 month
4
Acetylcystein
21.467.250
21.467.250
0
6 month
5
Aciclovir
1.396.672.000
1.396.672.000
0
6 month
6
Aciclovir
247.730.238
247.730.238
0
6 month
7
Acid Alendronic + cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3)
56.240.000
56.240.000
0
6 month
8
Adrenalin
76.658.400
76.658.400
0
6 month
9
Adrenalin
36.398.832
36.398.832
0
6 month
10
Aescin
139.153.000
139.153.000
0
6 month
11
Aescin
132.450.000
132.450.000
0
6 month
12
Afatinib
309.225.000
309.225.000
0
6 month
13
Albendazol
10.293.740
10.293.740
0
6 month
14
Allopurinol
34.087.500
34.087.500
0
6 month
15
Allopurinol
24.543.000
24.543.000
0
6 month
16
Aluminum phosphat
315.540.540
315.540.540
0
6 month
17
Aluminum phosphat
40.091.100
40.091.100
0
6 month
18
Amikacin
14.075.000
14.075.000
0
6 month
19
Amlodipin + Atorvastatin
463.037.531
463.037.531
0
6 month
20
Amlodipin + Lisinopril
73.500.000
73.500.000
0
6 month
21
Ampicilin
32.305.000
32.305.000
0
6 month
22
Azithromycin
18.020.000
18.020.000
0
6 month
23
Bacillus claussii
90.177.800
90.177.800
0
6 month
24
Bari sulfat
107.100.000
107.100.000
0
6 month
25
Betamethasone (Betamethasone dipropionate) + Betamethasone (dưới dạng Betamethasone disodium phosphate)
19.016.312
19.016.312
0
6 month
26
Bevacizumab
3.304.800.720
3.304.800.720
0
6 month
27
Bevacizumab
7.941.864.000
7.941.864.000
0
6 month
28
Bicalutamid
274.385.760
274.385.760
0
6 month
29
Bismuth subsalicylat
57.885.400
57.885.400
0
6 month
30
Bisoprolol
57.759.750
57.759.750
0
6 month
31
Bleomycin
121.688.868
121.688.868
0
6 month
32
Bosentan
172.800.000
172.800.000
0
6 month
33
Bromhexin
9.600.000
9.600.000
0
6 month
34
Bromhexin
7.402.296
7.402.296
0
6 month
35
Calci carbonat + Vitamin D3
60.470.000
60.470.000
0
6 month
36
Calci carbonat + Vitamin D3
1.143.821.016
1.143.821.016
0
6 month
37
Calci gluconolactat + Calci carbonat
293.272.000
293.272.000
0
6 month
38
Calci-3-methyl-2-oxovalerat + calci-4-methyl-2- oxovalerat + calci-2-oxo-3- phenylpropionat + calci-3- methyl-2-oxobutyrat + calci-DL-2-hydroxy-4- methylthiobutyrat + L-lysin acetat + L-threonin + L-tryptophan + L-histidin + L- tyrosin
900.227.790
900.227.790
0
6 month
39
Calci-3-methyl-2-oxovalerat + calci-4-methyl-2- oxovalerat + calci-2-oxo-3- phenylpropionat + calci-3- methyl-2-oxobutyrat + calci-DL-2-hydroxy-4- methylthiobutyrat + L-lysin acetat + L-threonin + L-tryptophan + L-histidin + L- tyrosin
2.514.219.400
2.514.219.400
0
6 month
40
Calci-3-methyl-2-oxovalerat + calci-4-methyl-2- oxovalerat + calci-2-oxo-3- phenylpropionat + calci-3- methyl-2-oxobutyrat + calci-DL-2-hydroxy-4- methylthiobutyrat + L-lysin acetat + L-threonin + L-tryptophan + L-histidin + L- tyrosin
1.865.848.000
1.865.848.000
0
6 month
41
Calcitriol
241.295.250
241.295.250
0
6 month
42
Capsaicin
125.965.000
125.965.000
0
6 month
43
Captopril
3.216.500
3.216.500
0
6 month
44
Carbomer
22.880.000
22.880.000
0
6 month
45
Carboplatin
2.172.132.900
2.172.132.900
0
6 month
46
Cefamandol
295.260.000
295.260.000
0
6 month
47
Cefdinir
218.870.300
218.870.300
0
6 month
48
Cefoxitin
999.000.000
999.000.000
0
6 month
49
Cefoxitin
448.875.000
448.875.000
0
6 month
50
Celecoxib
226.512.000
226.512.000
0
6 month
51
Ceritinib
2.522.406.950
2.522.406.950
0
6 month
52
Cetirizin
45.812.000
45.812.000
0
6 month
53
Ciclosporin
18.998.400
18.998.400
0
6 month
54
Ciprofloxacin
3.061.600
3.061.600
0
6 month
55
Cisplatin
27.239.200
27.239.200
0
6 month
56
Cisplatin
27.533.142
27.533.142
0
6 month
57
Cisplatin
490.336.000
490.336.000
0
6 month
58
Citrullin
535.508.666
535.508.666
0
6 month
59
Clarithromycin
39.528.000
39.528.000
0
6 month
60
Clopidogrel
258.000.000
258.000.000
0
6 month
61
Clopidogrel
100.500.000
100.500.000
0
6 month
62
Codein camphosulphonat + sulfogaiacol + cao mềm grindelia
73.349.100
73.349.100
0
6 month
63
Colchicin
34.268.000
34.268.000
0
6 month
64
Colchicin
5.931.000
5.931.000
0
6 month
65
Colistin
6.143.943.000
6.143.943.000
0
6 month
66
Colistin
1.248.436.350
1.248.436.350
0
6 month
67
Cyclophosphamid
197.848.950
197.848.950
0
6 month
68
Cytidin-5-disodium monophosphate + Uridine-5-trisodium triphosphate
17.901.000
17.901.000
0
6 month
69
Dapagliflozin
621.486.960
621.486.960
0
6 month
70
Daunorubicin
150.823.911
150.823.911
0
6 month
71
Desflurane
1.636.200.000
1.636.200.000
0
6 month
72
Desloratadin
36.331.350
36.331.350
0
6 month
73
Dịch truyền hỗn hợp acid amin
1.169.700.000
1.169.700.000
0
6 month
74
Dịch truyền hỗn hợp acid amin
2.807.343.000
2.807.343.000
0
6 month
75
Dịch truyền hỗn hợp acid amin cho bệnh nhân suy gan
204.000.000
204.000.000
0
6 month
76
Dịch truyền hỗn hợp acid amin cho bệnh nhân suy gan
194.000.000
194.000.000
0
6 month
77
Diclofenac diethylamin
34.592.500
34.592.500
0
6 month
78
Digoxin
10.938.690
10.938.690
0
6 month
79
Diltiazem
29.683.200
29.683.200
0
6 month
80
Diltiazem
25.713.072
25.713.072
0
6 month
81
Diosmin + Hesperidin
772.690.500
772.690.500
0
6 month
82
Diosmin + Hesperidin
161.704.830
161.704.830
0
6 month
83
Diosmin + Hesperidin
161.335.486
161.335.486
0
6 month
84
Diosmin
167.475.936
167.475.936
0
6 month
85
Diosmin
146.197.450
146.197.450
0
6 month
86
Docetaxel
500.322.120
500.322.120
0
6 month
87
Docetaxel
893.172.000
893.172.000
0
6 month
88
Docetaxel
1.142.439.228
1.142.439.228
0
6 month
89
Doxorubicin
51.944.400
51.944.400
0
6 month
90
Doxorubicin
42.997.500
42.997.500
0
6 month
91
Doxorubicin
365.414.400
365.414.400
0
6 month
92
Doxorubicin
369.593.280
369.593.280
0
6 month
93
Drotaverin
21.593.226
21.593.226
0
6 month
94
Drotaverin
8.391.600
8.391.600
0
6 month
95
Dung dịch lọc thận (Natri clorid + Calci clorid.2H2O + Kali clorid + Magnesi clorid.6H2O + Acid acetic + Dextrose)
730.324.980
730.324.980
0
6 month
96
Dung dịch lọc máu dùng trong thận nhân tạo (bicarbonat hoặc acetat)
250.771.500
250.771.500
0
6 month
97
Dung dịch lọc màng bụng
4.456.146.000
4.456.146.000
0
6 month
98
Dung dịch lọc màng bụng
3.518.010.000
3.518.010.000
0
6 month
99
Dung dịch lọc màng bụng
5.599.440.000
5.599.440.000
0
6 month
100
Dung dịch lọc màng bụng
503.028.000
503.028.000
0
6 month
101
Ebastin
223.264.800
223.264.800
0
6 month
102
Empagliflozin
403.200.000
403.200.000
0
6 month
103
Eperison
39.906.840
39.906.840
0
6 month
104
Ephedrin
61.099.500
61.099.500
0
6 month
105
Esomeprazol
1.768.955.500
1.768.955.500
0
6 month
106
Esomeprazol
123.917.373
123.917.373
0
6 month
107
Etamsylat
926.200.000
926.200.000
0
6 month
108
Etoposide
34.200.000
34.200.000
0
6 month
109
Etoposide
26.310.060
26.310.060
0
6 month
110
Etoricoxib
256.189.500
256.189.500
0
6 month
111
Fentanyl
102.025.350
102.025.350
0
6 month
112
Fexofenadin
32.587.464
32.587.464
0
6 month
113
Filgrastim
214.500.000
214.500.000
0
6 month
114
Fluconazol
262.026.100
262.026.100
0
6 month
115
Fluconazol
18.468.800
18.468.800
0
6 month
116
Fludarabin
209.250.000
209.250.000
0
6 month
117
Flunarizin
52.066.250
52.066.250
0
6 month
118
Fluticason propionat
17.952.000
17.952.000
0
6 month
119
Fluvastatin
358.020.000
358.020.000
0
6 month
120
Fluvastatin
706.387.500
706.387.500
0
6 month
121
Fosfomycin
47.160.000
47.160.000
0
6 month
122
Furosemid
50.901.450
50.901.450
0
6 month
123
Furosemid
30.875.700
30.875.700
0
6 month
124
Gadoteric acid
3.000.140.000
3.000.140.000
0
6 month
125
Gadoteric acid
668.610.000
668.610.000
0
6 month
126
Galantamin
53.266.500
53.266.500
0
6 month
127
Ginkgo biloba + Heptaminol + Troxerutin
79.386.090
79.386.090
0
6 month
128
Glucosamin
555.075.500
555.075.500
0
6 month
129
Heparin
2.934.466.200
2.934.466.200
0
6 month
130
Heparin
912.050.000
912.050.000
0
6 month
131
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn lục tre
227.923.500
227.923.500
0
6 month
132
Hydrocortison
243.499.725
243.499.725
0
6 month
133
Hydroxyurea
550.118.400
550.118.400
0
6 month
134
Indomethacin
17.544.000
17.544.000
0
6 month
135
Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine)
1.400.625.000
1.400.625.000
0
6 month
136
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (kết hợp nhanh - chậm tỷ lệ 30:70)
491.796.204
491.796.204
0
6 month
137
Isosorbid mononitrat
227.610.432
227.610.432
0
6 month
138
Itoprid
430.000.000
430.000.000
0
6 month
139
Ivabradin
99.167.200
99.167.200
0
6 month
140
Ivabradin
586.226.000
586.226.000
0
6 month
141
Kali clorid
180.735.500
180.735.500
0
6 month
142
Kali clorid
220.561.354
220.561.354
0
6 month
143
Ketorolac
1.476.090.000
1.476.090.000
0
6 month
144
Lactat ringer
438.713.184
438.713.184
0
6 month
145
Lactulose
338.422.077
338.422.077
0
6 month
146
Lactulose
21.364.200
21.364.200
0
6 month
147
Lercanidipin
1.108.400.000
1.108.400.000
0
6 month
148
Levetiracetam
1.022.700.000
1.022.700.000
0
6 month
149
Levofloxacin
24.537.120
24.537.120
0
6 month
150
Levothyroxin
17.372.520
17.372.520
0
6 month
151
Levothyroxin
148.627.158
148.627.158
0
6 month
152
Lidocain
814.950.000
814.950.000
0
6 month
153
Lisinopril + hydrochlothiazid
141.750.000
141.750.000
0
6 month
154
Lisinopril
190.242.000
190.242.000
0
6 month
155
Lisinopril
6.341.680
6.341.680
0
6 month
156
Loperamid
35.497.800
35.497.800
0
6 month
157
Loperamid
422.136
422.136
0
6 month
158
L-Ornithin - L- aspartat
131.619.000
131.619.000
0
6 month
159
L-Ornithin - L- aspartat
794.190.000
794.190.000
0
6 month
160
L-Ornithin - L- aspartat
290.052.000
290.052.000
0
6 month
161
Magnesi sulfat
81.171.000
81.171.000
0
6 month
162
Malva + xanh methylen + camphor monobromid
26.436.615
26.436.615
0
6 month
163
Mesalazin
316.070.700
316.070.700
0
6 month
164
Mesalazin
730.264.675
730.264.675
0
6 month
165
Mesalazin
92.000.000
92.000.000
0
6 month
166
Mesna
288.818.250
288.818.250
0
6 month
167
Mesna
52.563.600
52.563.600
0
6 month
168
Metformin +Vildagliptin
1.636.276.738
1.636.276.738
0
6 month
169
Metformin +Vildagliptin
1.286.486.300
1.286.486.300
0
6 month
170
Metformin
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
6 month
171
Metformin
201.500.000
201.500.000
0
6 month
172
Metformin
130.925.662
130.925.662
0
6 month
173
Methyl prednisolon
781.402.910
781.402.910
0
6 month
174
Methyl prednisolon
135.603.376
135.603.376
0
6 month
175
Methyl prednisolon
371.880.600
371.880.600
0
6 month
176
Methyl prednisolon
35.260.820
35.260.820
0
6 month
177
Methyldopa
263.767.140
263.767.140
0
6 month
178
Metoprolol + Felodipin
369.800.000
369.800.000
0
6 month
179
Metronidazol
4.970.210
4.970.210
0
6 month
180
Metronidazol
634.108.200
634.108.200
0
6 month
181
Metronidazol
218.184.241
218.184.241
0
6 month
182
Midazolam
533.326.416
533.326.416
0
6 month
183
Midazolam
409.830.750
409.830.750
0
6 month
184
MISOPROSTOL
102.000
102.000
0
6 month
185
Moxifloxacin
291.888.000
291.888.000
0
6 month
186
Mycophenolat
8.262.813.780
8.262.813.780
0
6 month
187
Mycophenolat
1.304.725.600
1.304.725.600
0
6 month
188
Naftidrofuryl oxalat
981.294.720
981.294.720
0
6 month
189
Dextrose + kali chlorid + magnesi sulfat + monobasic kali phosphat + natri acetat + Natri chlorid + kẽm sulfat
88.094.000
88.094.000
0
6 month
190
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan + kẽm
5.390.000
5.390.000
0
6 month
191
Natri hyaluronat
55.200.000
55.200.000
0
6 month
192
Natri hyaluronat
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
6 month
193
Nebivolol
61.950.000
61.950.000
0
6 month
194
Nefopam
173.687.280
173.687.280
0
6 month
195
Neostigmin
156.975.000
156.975.000
0
6 month
196
Nhôm hydroxyd + Magnesium hydroxyd + Simethicon
55.735.911
55.735.911
0
6 month
197
Nhôm hydroxyd + Magnesium hydroxyd + Simethicon
94.997.100
94.997.100
0
6 month
198
Nhôm hydroxyd + Magnesium hydroxyd + Simethicon
69.804.200
69.804.200
0
6 month
199
Nhôm hydroxyd + Magnesium hydroxyd
93.625.600
93.625.600
0
6 month
200
Nhôm oxyd + Magnesium hydroxyd + Simethicon
54.916.680
54.916.680
0
6 month
201
Nhũ dịch lipid (dầu đậu nành + dầu oliu)
1.189.440.000
1.189.440.000
0
6 month
202
Nhũ dịch lipid (dầu đậu nành + Triglycerid chuỗi trung bình + dầu oliu + dầu cá)
1.782.900.000
1.782.900.000
0
6 month
203
Nhũ dịch lipid (dầu đậu nành + Triglyceride chuỗi trung bình)
974.038.800
974.038.800
0
6 month
204
Nifedipin
111.566.400
111.566.400
0
6 month
205
Nifedipin
716.161.350
716.161.350
0
6 month
206
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
806.435.970
806.435.970
0
6 month
207
Nước cất pha tiêm
74.160.000
74.160.000
0
6 month
208
Nước cất pha tiêm
420.022.720
420.022.720
0
6 month
209
Nước oxy già
25.534.000
25.534.000
0
6 month
210
Nystatin
3.460.200
3.460.200
0
6 month
211
Ofloxacin
9.987.020
9.987.020
0
6 month
212
Ofloxacin
16.399.000
16.399.000
0
6 month
213
Ofloxacin
56.826.000
56.826.000
0
6 month
214
Olanzapin
15.950.000
15.950.000
0
6 month
215
Olanzapin
1.705.000
1.705.000
0
6 month
216
Omeprazol
591.244.584
591.244.584
0
6 month
217
Oxaliplatin
911.820.680
911.820.680
0
6 month
218
Oxaliplatin
257.467.290
257.467.290
0
6 month
219
Oxaliplatin
422.191.270
422.191.270
0
6 month
220
Oxaliplatin
115.960.000
115.960.000
0
6 month
221
Oxcarbazepin
89.040.000
89.040.000
0
6 month
222
Paclitaxel (Công thức Polymeric Micelle)
2.328.300.000
2.328.300.000
0
6 month
223
Paclitaxel
355.098.660
355.098.660
0
6 month
224
Paclitaxel
367.500.000
367.500.000
0
6 month
225
Palbociclib
166.393.500
166.393.500
0
6 month
226
Palbociclib
62.500.000
62.500.000
0
6 month
227
Palbociclib
260.469.300
260.469.300
0
6 month
228
Palbociclib
96.444.000
96.444.000
0
6 month
229
Palonosetron
4.488.792.000
4.488.792.000
0
6 month
230
Pantoprazol
278.637.300
278.637.300
0
6 month
231
Papaverin
7.494.750
7.494.750
0
6 month
232
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
20.685.780
20.685.780
0
6 month
233
Paracetamol + Tramadol
1.052.649.360
1.052.649.360
0
6 month
234
Paracetamol
923.970
923.970
0
6 month
235
Paracetamol
609.733.950
609.733.950
0
6 month
236
Paracetamol
103.490.880
103.490.880
0
6 month
237
Paracetamol
25.441.272
25.441.272
0
6 month
238
Paracetamol
67.077.500
67.077.500
0
6 month
239
Paroxetin
17.773.300
17.773.300
0
6 month
240
Pegfilgrastim
2.501.100.000
2.501.100.000
0
6 month
241
Penicilline
3.105.000
3.105.000
0
6 month
242
Pethidin
82.180.896
82.180.896
0
6 month
243
Phần chiết lipid-sterol của cây Serenoa repens
331.243.051
331.243.051
0
6 month
244
Posaconazole
380.000.000
380.000.000
0
6 month
245
Povidon Iodin
888.501.600
888.501.600
0
6 month
246
Pramipexol
206.448.000
206.448.000
0
6 month
247
Prednisolon
37.346.400
37.346.400
0
6 month
248
Pregabalin
397.000.000
397.000.000
0
6 month
249
Progesteron
604.500
604.500
0
6 month
250
Protamin sulfate
286.602.300
286.602.300
0
6 month
251
QUETIAPINE
17.280.000
17.280.000
0
6 month
252
Rabeprazol
210.111.250
210.111.250
0
6 month
253
Rabeprazol
213.473.030
213.473.030
0
6 month
254
Rabeprazol
6.684.595.100
6.684.595.100
0
6 month
255
Rabeprazol
5.566.317.000
5.566.317.000
0
6 month
256
Rabeprazol
2.457.000.000
2.457.000.000
0
6 month
257
Rabeprazol
2.678.232.000
2.678.232.000
0
6 month
258
Ramucirumab
1.302.000.000
1.302.000.000
0
6 month
259
Ranibizumab
1.706.252.860
1.706.252.860
0
6 month
260
Ribociclib
1.137.861.000
1.137.861.000
0
6 month
261
Rituximab
15.955.285.572
15.955.285.572
0
6 month
262
Ruxolitinib
680.009.947
680.009.947
0
6 month
263
Ruxolitinib
435.438.600
435.438.600
0
6 month
264
Saccharomyces boulardii
408.100.000
408.100.000
0
6 month
265
Saccharomyces boulardii
16.601.000
16.601.000
0
6 month
266
Saccharomyces boulardii
55.671.000
55.671.000
0
6 month
267
Sacubitril + Valsartan
262.440.000
262.440.000
0
6 month
268
Sắt fumarat + Acid folic
247.734.000
247.734.000
0
6 month
269
Sắt protein succinylat
509.878.500
509.878.500
0
6 month
270
Sắt sulfat + acid folic
1.114.935.500
1.114.935.500
0
6 month
271
Sắt sulfat + acid folic
6.912.360
6.912.360
0
6 month
272
Saxagliptin + Metformin
591.729.580
591.729.580
0
6 month
273
Saxagliptin + Metformin
210.374.660
210.374.660
0
6 month
274
Saxagliptin
22.704.240
22.704.240
0
6 month
275
Sildenafil
126.180.000
126.180.000
0
6 month
276
Simvastatin
660.668.400
660.668.400
0
6 month
277
Sitagliptin
453.728.000
453.728.000
0
6 month
278
Sitagliptin
143.640.000
143.640.000
0
6 month
279
Solifenacin
333.323.100
333.323.100
0
6 month
280
Solifenacin
279.452.700
279.452.700
0
6 month
281
Spironolacton + Furosemid
33.175.440
33.175.440
0
6 month
282
Spironolacton
429.203.250
429.203.250
0
6 month
283
Spironolacton
36.411.000
36.411.000
0
6 month
284
Gelatin succinyl + Natri clorid + Natri hydroxyd
79.808.000
79.808.000
0
6 month
285
Sugammadex
1.732.500.000
1.732.500.000
0
6 month
286
Sulfadiazin bạc
119.759.850
119.759.850
0
6 month
287
Sulfamethoxazol + Trimethoprim
168.750.000
168.750.000
0
6 month
288
Sulfasalazine
172.232.550
172.232.550
0
6 month
289
Sulfate đồng
1.981.854
1.981.854
0
6 month
290
Sultamicillin (Ampicilin + sulbactam)
640.336.000
640.336.000
0
6 month
291
Sultamicillin (Ampicilin + sulbactam)
6.029.140.000
6.029.140.000
0
6 month
292
Tegafur + Uracil
1.381.433.500
1.381.433.500
0
6 month
293
Teicoplanin
2.301.667.000
2.301.667.000
0
6 month
294
Teicoplanin
2.834.200.000
2.834.200.000
0
6 month
295
Telmisartan + Amlodipin
699.300.000
699.300.000
0
6 month
296
Telmisartan + Hydroclorothiazid
2.078.187.678
2.078.187.678
0
6 month
297
Telmisartan + Hydroclorothiazid
895.525.470
895.525.470
0
6 month
298
Tenofovir alafenamide fumarate
41.909.250
41.909.250
0
6 month
299
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat
1.062.399.555
1.062.399.555
0
6 month
300
Tenoxicam
231.044.800
231.044.800
0
6 month
301
Thalidomide
1.945.820.000
1.945.820.000
0
6 month
302
Ticagrelor
1.532.220.690
1.532.220.690
0
6 month
303
Tobramycin + dexamethason
70.525.791
70.525.791
0
6 month
304
Topiramat
336.909.723
336.909.723
0
6 month
305
Topiramat
223.255.500
223.255.500
0
6 month
306
Tramadol
556.644.900
556.644.900
0
6 month
307
Tranexamic acid
10.825.360
10.825.360
0
6 month
308
Tranexamic acid
525.183.750
525.183.750
0
6 month
309
Tranexamic acid
245.407.500
245.407.500
0
6 month
310
Tretinoin
222.070.000
222.070.000
0
6 month
311
Trimebutin maleat
602.455.240
602.455.240
0
6 month
312
Trolamin
93.600.000
93.600.000
0
6 month
313
Ursodeoxycholic acid
573.073.500
573.073.500
0
6 month
314
Ursodeoxycholic acid
2.998.600.000
2.998.600.000
0
6 month
315
Ursodeoxycholic acid
932.215.000
932.215.000
0
6 month
316
Ustekinumab
988.497.268
988.497.268
0
6 month
317
Ustekinumab
313.925.216
313.925.216
0
6 month
318
Valproat natri
328.524.517
328.524.517
0
6 month
319
Vancomycin
1.631.193.030
1.631.193.030
0
6 month
320
Vancomycin
471.935.100
471.935.100
0
6 month
321
Vancomycin
111.222.800
111.222.800
0
6 month
322
Verapamil
58.936.000
58.936.000
0
6 month
323
Vildagliptin
251.400.000
251.400.000
0
6 month
324
Xylometazolin
3.013.000
3.013.000
0
6 month
325
Cefixim
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
6 month
326
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
41.744.400
41.744.400
0
6 month
327
Epirubicin
146.084.400
146.084.400
0
6 month
328
Fluticason furoat
26.498.223
26.498.223
0
6 month
329
Isavuconazol
4.441.500.000
4.441.500.000
0
6 month
330
Isosorbid dinitrat
40.840.800
40.840.800
0
6 month
331
Calci glycerophosphat + magnesi gluconat
481.513.200
481.513.200
0
6 month
332
Kali aspartat anhydrat + Magnesi aspartat anhydrat
362.610.000
362.610.000
0
6 month
333
Kali aspartat anhydrat + Magnesi aspartat anhydrat
23.889.600
23.889.600
0
6 month
334
Dibasic natri phosphat + Monobasic natri phosphat
6.350.400
6.350.400
0
6 month
335
Povidon iodin
79.768.500
79.768.500
0
6 month
336
Prednisolon acetat
94.670.400
94.670.400
0
6 month
337
Sorbitol
490.000
490.000
0
6 month
338
Tizanidin
6.990.000
6.990.000
0
6 month
339
Carmustin
2.835.000.000
2.835.000.000
0
6 month
340
Thiotepa
5.947.200.000
5.947.200.000
0
6 month
341
[Tetrakis (2-methoxy-2-methylpropyl-1 isocyanide) copper (I)] tetrafluoroborate
199.750.000
199.750.000
0
6 month
342
Trifluridine + Tipiracil
1.330.356.000
1.330.356.000
0
6 month
343
Trifluridine + Tipiracil
1.366.312.800
1.366.312.800
0
6 month
344
Budesonid + Glycopyrronium + Formoterol fumarat dihydrat
94.868.000
94.868.000
0
6 month
345
Cladribin
525.000.000
525.000.000
0
6 month

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh Viện Chợ Rẫy as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1424 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.05 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.13%, Construction 3.59%, Consulting 1.48%, Non-consulting 17.31%, Mixed 0.35%, Other 0.14%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,245,380,974,260 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,416,638,459,746 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 42.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Generic drug bidding package: 345 items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Generic drug bidding package: 345 items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second