Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: MSTB.02

    Watching    
Find: 15:56 26/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of property, equipment, repair, and installation of online meeting rooms
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: MSTB.02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of property, equipment, repair, and installation of online meeting rooms
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Phố Hiến, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
10:15 06/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
51/QĐ-BVMHY
Approval date
26/05/2026 15:08
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:09 26/05/2026
to
10:15 06/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:15 06/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 12 ngõ 46 phố Nhân Hoà, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư kỹ thuật công nghệ Ánh Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 38 Phố Tăng Bạt Hổ, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư kỹ thuật công nghệ Ánh Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 38 Phố Tăng Bạt Hổ, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 15:05 03/06/2026 10:10 04/06/2026 10:15 06/06/2026 10:10 04/06/2026 10:15 06/06/2026 Answer clarify the contractor's e-hsmt

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Màn hình LED P1.86 kích thước 8 mét vuông
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
2
Loa Sub
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
3
Loa AAP Audio
2
đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
4
Bộ Micro dành cho hội thảo
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
5
Bộ tăng âm điện loại 1
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
6
Bộ tăng âm điện loại 2
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
7
Thiết bị xử lý tín hiệu
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
8
Tủ âm thanh 12U có khay đựng mixer
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
9
Camera hội nghị
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
10
Máy tính điều khiển thiết bị âm thanh, màn hình led, camera hội nghị
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
11
Màn Hình LCD
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
12
Điều hòa 18.000 BTU 1 chiều Inverter
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
13
Cáp HDMI 2.0
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
14
Bộ chia HDMI 1 ra 8
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
15
Đầu chọn bài
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
16
Màn hình cảm ứng điện dung
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
17
Gói thi công cải tạo sân khấu kích thước 20m2 + ốp nhựa trang trí vách màn hình 20m2
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90
18
Đèn LED tạo hiệu ứng màu trên sân khấu
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
5
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: MSTB.02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: MSTB.02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second