Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program"

    Watching    
Find: 17:32 15/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
"Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program"
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program"
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
"Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program"
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 22/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500209895_2505151712
Approval date
15/05/2025 17:29
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC VÀ THCS NA LỐC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:30 15/05/2025
to
10:00 22/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 22/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA E-HSDT assessment consulting NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số lớp 1
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
2
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số lớp 2
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
3
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số lớp 3
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
4
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số lớp 4
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
5
Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính lớp 1
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính lớp 2
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
7
Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính lớp 3
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
8
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
9
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng (Cân đĩa, quả cân)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
10
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
11
Thiết bị dạy diện tích
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
12
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
13
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
14
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
15
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
16
Bộ thiết bị dạy học dạy đơn vị đo diện tích mét vuông
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
17
Đồng hồ bấm giây
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
18
Còi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
19
Thước dây
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
20
Biển lật số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
21
Dây nhảy cá nhân
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
22
Dây nhảy tập thể
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
23
Dây kéo co
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
24
Thảm xốp
11
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
25
Quả bóng đá
11
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
26
Quả cầu đá
11
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
27
Cột, lưới đá cầu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
28
Nam châm (D34mm)
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
29
Loa cầm tay
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
30
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng (Loa kéo di động)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
31
Ti vi dùng cho lớp học
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
32
Thống kê và Xác suất (Bộ thiết bị dạy thống kê và xác xuất)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
33
Hình học (Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao người)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
34
Biến áp nguồn
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
35
Dây nối
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
36
Kính lúp
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
37
Đồng hồ bấm giây
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
38
Bộ lực kế
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
39
Cốc đốt
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
40
Bộ thanh nam châm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
41
Biến trở con chạy
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
42
Dây điện trở
5
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
43
Ampe kế một chiều
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
44
Vôn kế một chiều
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
45
Bút thử điện thông mạch
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
46
Nhiệt kế (lỏng)
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
47
Thấu kính hội tụ
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
48
Thấu kính phân kì
3
Cai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
49
Giá để ống nghiệm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày
50
Đèn cồn
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Na Lốc
1 ngày
20 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program"". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the 2018 general education program"" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second