Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

Find: 21:54 16/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding the green park in Yen Phu town
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Expanding the green park in Yen Phu town
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Collection of land use levies, spending and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 25/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500273374_2506162139
Approval date
16/06/2025 21:46
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Yên Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:52 16/06/2025
to
16:00 25/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 25/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
78.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Minh Thành- HG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Hà Giang
2 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Nguyễn Trãi, thành phố Hà Giang - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 126, tổ 17, đường Phùng Hưng - Phường Trần Phú - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
4 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Nguyễn Trãi, thành phố Hà Giang - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 126, tổ 17, đường Phùng Hưng - Phường Trần Phú - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích: >=250L)
1
2
Máy đầm dùi (Công suất: >=1,5KW)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Công suất: >=1,0KW)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Trọng lượng: >=70kg)
1
5
Máy hàn điện (Công suất: >= 23KW)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (Trọng tải: >=7T)
1
7
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích (dung tích gầu: >=1,25 m3)
1
8
Máy ủi (công suất: >=110 CV)
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép (Trọng lượng >=16T)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: San nền
2
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
4.9064
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
183.9149
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
183.9149
100m3/1km
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
184.0757
100m3
6
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III (đào về để đắp)
183.9149
100m3
7
HẠNG MỤC: Kè BTCT+ Lan Can
8
Đào san đất tạo mặt bằng bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
8.3981
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.2417
100m3
10
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
28.0566
m3
11
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.287
100m2
12
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
5.2458
100m2
13
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
221.88
m3
14
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
359.33
m3
15
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.5045
100m3
16
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
2.5586
100m2
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0.8237
100m
18
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
45.16
m2
19
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x1m trên cạn
51
1 rọ
20
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
3.2947
100m2
21
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
32.4324
m3
22
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB30
98.2238
m3
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0.2883
100m
24
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.8242
100m2
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.2416
m3
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3246
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.7506
tấn
28
Gia công lan can
18.173
tấn
29
Lắp cột thép các loại
18.173
tấn
30
Gia công lắp đặt bu lông lan can D20
690
cái
31
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.418
100m2
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
60.45
m3
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.5188
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
8.2655
tấn
35
HẠNG MỤC: Cống thoát nước + Hố ga
36
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất II
11.83
100m
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0428
100m3
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.18
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.062
100m2
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.8
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.878
100m2
42
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
9.2
m3
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0578
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0482
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0529
tấn
46
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0426
100m2
47
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.4641
tấn
48
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4
m3
49
Tấm nắp hapico
2
cái
50
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất II
35.525
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second