Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

Find: 09:35 16/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Learning support house, 12-classroom administrative house of Nam Thai primary school, Nam Dan commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Learning support house, 12-classroom administrative house of Nam Thai primary school, Nam Dan commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Annual commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nam Đàn, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
07:00 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1297/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/07/2026 09:33
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nam Đàn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:34 16/07/2026
to
07:00 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng NAVICO Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 18, ngách 2, ngõ 70, đường Lê Ninh, Phường Vinh Hưng, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam;
2 Phòng Kinh tế xã nam Đàn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Nam Đàn, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, khối Yên Toàn, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam - - Phường Vinh Phú - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 187C, đường Nguyễn Trường Tộ - - Phường Thành Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA E-HSDT assessment consulting số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, khối Yên Toàn, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam - - Phường Vinh Phú - Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 187C, đường Nguyễn Trường Tộ - - Phường Thành Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 5,0 tấn
2
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: 0,4 - 0,8m3;
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
4
Máy hàn
2
5
Máy tời
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
2
9
Máy đầm bàn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3612
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.5492
m3
3
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
792.8392
m2
4
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1228.347
m2
5
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
330.8827
m2
6
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
526.086
m2
7
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
605.6052
m2
8
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
1069.4807
m2
9
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
494.6
m
10
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
265.46
m
11
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
159.52
m
12
Đắp trang trí đầu trụ
32
Cái
13
Đắp trang trí hoa văn lan can
52
Cái
14
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
69.3414
m2
15
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
29.5928
m2
16
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75
87.651
m2
17
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75
3.6
m2
18
Bộ khung xương inox đỡ bàn đá đơn
2
bộ
19
Bộ khung xương inox đỡ bàn đá đôi
2
bộ
20
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
136.336
m2
21
Thi công trần khung xương nổi, tấm nhựa chịu nước kt 600x600mm
43.3093
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
2021.1862
m2
23
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
2201.1719
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1318.9252
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2903.4329
m2
26
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75
43.3093
m2
27
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600 mm, vữa XM mác 75
1019.1824
m2
28
Gia công xà gồ thép
3.6191
tấn
29
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3.6191
tấn
30
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0.45mm
7.127
100m2
31
Ke chống bão
2202
Cái
32
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, cửa sử dụng thanh nhôm Austdoor Topal xfec màu xám đá hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy Hoàng, kính 6.38mm, keo trám silicon Austsil, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
70.56
m2
33
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, cửa sử dụng thanh nhôm Austdoor Topal xfec màu xám đá hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy Hoàng, kính 6.38mm, keo trám silicon Austsil, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
20.12
m2
34
Cửa sổ mở quay 2 cánh, cửa sử dụng thanh nhôm Austdoor Topal xfec màu xám đá hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy Hoàng, kính 6.38mm, keo trám silicon Austsil, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
76.05
m2
35
Cửa sổ mở trượt 2 cánh, cửa sử dụng thanh nhôm Austdoor Topal xfec màu xám đá hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy Hoàng, kính 6.38mm, keo trám silicon Austsil, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
22.815
m2
36
Cửa sổ mở hất 1 cánh, cửa sử dụng thanh nhôm Austdoor Topal xfec màu xám đá hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy Hoàng, kính 6.38mm, keo trám silicon Austsil, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
5.76
37
vách kính cố định, sử dụng thanh nhôm Austdoor Topal xfec màu xám đá hoặc cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy Hoàng, kính 6.38mm, keo trám silicon Austsil, đã bao gồm lắp đặt
7.02
38
Sản xuất hoa sắt thép hộp 20x20x1.2 mm, Sơn tĩnh điện
107.025
m2
39
Sản xuất lắp đặt vách ngăn tấm compact dày 12mm, bao gồm phụ kiện hoàn chỉnh
37.791
m2
40
Trụ gỗ cầu thang
1
cái
41
Lan can thép hộp cầu thang 40x40x1.4 mm, sơn tĩnh điện
8.892
m2
42
Tay vịn gỗ cầu thang
9.88
md
43
SXLD Lan can tay vịn Inox D90 hành lang
61.19
md
44
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
9.8784
100m2
45
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
0.4496
m3
46
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.0854
100m3
47
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.03
100m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.5265
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.6563
m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.2248
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second