Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03:Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:46 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of TTYT - Go La road (landslide section in Ong Rang village)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03:Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
2024-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
279
Approval date
13/12/2024 11:41
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Dung

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:45 13/12/2024
to
08:00 25/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 25/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Bình Thanh, Xã Trà Bình, Huyện Trà Bồng, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Bình Thanh, Xã Trà Bình, Huyện Trà Bồng, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Thay đổi thời gian đóng thầu theo E-HSMT được duyệt
Decision number
Decision approval date
09:09 01/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
11:50 13/12/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
* Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
2
* Máy trộn bê tông >250L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
3
* Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >5T và Kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
2
4
*Máy đào >0,8m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
5
* Máy lu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >8T và Kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô).Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
9.88
m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp IV
0.0988
100m3
3
Đào nền + đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
11.3526
100m3
4
Đào rãnh, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.214
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.0143
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
1.5942
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm
0.3324
100m3
8
Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.2849
100m2
9
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
2.7703
100m2
10
Bê tông mặt đường, đá 2x4, mác 250
49.75
m3
11
Gỗ làm khe giãn
0.101
m3
12
Matit nhựa đường
0.013
m3
13
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
3.756
100m2
14
Ván khuôn lề
0.5244
100m2
15
Bê tông lề, đá 1x2, mác 150
40.04
m3
16
Đào rãnh, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.6745
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
0.6745
100m3
18
Ván khuôn rãnh
0.0415
100m2
19
Rải giấy dầu
6.0252
100m2
20
Bê tông rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 150
67.45
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng
0.1106
100m2
22
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 150
16.5
m3
23
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1m
165
rọ
24
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật
2.2
100m2
25
Đắp trả đất móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.0462
100m3
26
Đào đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
14.73
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
0.1473
100m3
28
Ván khuôn mương
0.4116
100m2
29
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.1505
100m2
30
Bê tông mương, đá 1x2, mác 200
9.07
m3
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.0332
100m3
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0138
100m3
33
Ván khuôn
0.0942
100m2
34
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.0169
100m2
35
Bê tông hố thu, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.77
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 101 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.34 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.62%, Construction 97.53%, Consulting 1.23%, Non-consulting 0.62%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 110,363,937,751 VND, in which the total winning value is: 105,533,762,146 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.38%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03:Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03:Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second