Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 15:22 06/11/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Completing the traffic system of Thuan Mang commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Completing the traffic system of Thuan Mang commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hiệp Lực, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
16:16 15/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
17/QĐ-VP
Approval date
06/11/2025 15:07
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND xã Hiệp Lực
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:16 06/11/2025
to
16:16 15/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:16 15/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH An Tâm Phát BK Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 6, Phường Đức Xuân, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 33, tổ 1 - - Phường Bắc Kạn - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 33, tổ 1 - - Phường Bắc Kạn - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
2
4
Máy khoan đất đá, cầm tay
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
2
6
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 8,5 T - 9 T
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
9
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG NỘI THÔN CỐC Ỏ - NHÁNH 1
2
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.2247
100m3
3
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
2.5095
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.5095
100m3
5
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.5507
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất II
0.2247
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
100m3
8
Rải Nilon lót lớp cách ly
874.98
m2
9
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.8557
100m2
10
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
140
m3
11
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
1.6045
100m
12
Rải Nilon lót lớp cách ly
1.049
m2
13
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
2.8473
100m2
14
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.72
m3
15
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1761
tấn
16
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1054
100m2
17
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.63
m3
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
17
1cấu kiện
19
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.2663
100m3
20
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1954
100m3
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0885
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
0.0676
tấn
23
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.7294
100kg
24
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0.8624
100kg
25
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.3042
100m2
26
Bê tông lót móng , rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.33
m3
27
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.01
m3
28
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
6.31
m3
29
Bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.13
m3
30
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.65
m3
31
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG NỘI THÔN CỐC Ỏ - NHÁNH 2
32
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
1.883
100m3
33
Đắp nền đường , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.036
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
1.847
100m3
35
Rải nilon tái sinh
244.53
m2
36
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.303
100m2
37
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
39.13
m3
38
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.5681
100m
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0978
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
0.0748
tấn
41
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.7856
100kg
42
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng - Đường kính cốt thép >10mm
0.9559
100kg
43
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.6625
100m2
44
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.96
m3
45
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.17
m3
46
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.37
m3
47
Bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.25
m3
48
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.6
m3
49
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG NỘI THÔN THÔM ÁN
50
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
2.9616
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second