Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction and installation

Find: 09:01 26/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Tan Long Street (section from the border of the wife to Cao Dai Pagoda)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Tan Long Street (section from the border of the wife to Cao Dai Pagoda)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and provincial budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 07/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500061974_2502260840
Approval date
26/02/2025 08:56
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:00 26/02/2025
to
08:30 07/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 07/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
113.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng TT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 17, Trần Văn Phụng, tổ 8, ấp 3, Xã Mỹ Trà, Thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Ánh Ngân Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 421, Quốc lộ 30, ấp An Định, Xã An Bình, Huyện Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
6 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp
7 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Thanh Bình Economic - technical reporting unit Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,3m3 và ≤ 0,8m3. Yêu cầu: - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
1
2
Máy ủi. Yêu cầu - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
1
3
Máy đầm ≥ 6 tấn và ≤ 16 tấn (kể cả sau khi gia tải). Yêu cầu - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
66.2891
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
67.6203
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
18.9296
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
31.5494
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bơm cát san lấp mặt bằng bằng phương tiện thủy, cự ly ≤1,0km (bơm lên bãi tập kết chờ vận chuyển đến chân công trình)
61.5844
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
112.5643
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thuê mặt bằng làm bãi tập kết vật tư cát nền đường
2
Tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển cát bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
61.584
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vận chuyển cát 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km (vận chuyển 1 km)
61.584
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
KHAI THÁC ĐẤT ĐỂ ĐẮP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
1.4643
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.4643
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
1.4643
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cung cấp đất đắp lề
146.432
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Cày xới mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa cũ
55.46
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
15.0546
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
9.7448
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên; Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14cm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
119.1851
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
119.1851
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
GIA CỐ CHÂN TALUY
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
44.2029
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
29.0542
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
1.9131
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
1.3071
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Cung cấp tràm giằng
324.9
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cung cấp thép buộc d6
19.534
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cung cấp thép buộc d8
282.662
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cung cấp vải địa kỹ thuật
752.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Cung cấp lưới B40 khổ 1,5m
246.814
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.234
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
CỌC TIÊU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
2.655
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.195
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
59
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
BIỂN BÁO - VẠCH SƠN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.81
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.81
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo tròn + tam giác cao 3,39m
18
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác C87,5
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tròn D87,5
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm
102.45
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
NÂNG CẤP CỐNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
MÓNG CÓNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
3.0415
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
0.019
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second