Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction cost

Find: 11:28 28/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Drainage ditch in Noi and Trung village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Drainage ditch in Noi and Trung village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Package No. 03: Construction cost
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500175435_2504281039
Approval date
28/04/2025 11:22
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thượng Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:23 28/04/2025
to
09:00 08/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Lạc Việt Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 9, ngõ 16, phố Văn Phú, phường Phú La, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội.
2 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Trung Văn, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
3 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Trung Văn, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
5 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy đào (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy bơm nước (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ (còn hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.1521
100m2
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.078
tấn
3
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.248
m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1768
100m2
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0299
tấn
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính > 10mm
0.4043
tấn
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
26
cấu kiện
8
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
26
cấu kiện
9
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
0.312
10 tấn/1km
10
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
26
cấu kiện
11
Phá dỡ, hoàn trả rãnh hiện trạng
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
206.52
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.0652
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.0652
100m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
2.0652
100m3/1km
16
Đắp cấp phối công trình bằng đầm cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (TC10%)
0.3033
100m3
17
Thi công đắp công trình bằng đá cấp phối (M90%)
2.73
100m3
18
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
4.066
100m2
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
27.88
m3
20
Phá dỡ, hoàn trả lề đường
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
19.43
m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.1943
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.1943
100m3/1km
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.1943
100m3/1km
25
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.6195
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
19.43
m3
27
Đảm bảo an toàn giao thông
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 90x130 cm
4
cái
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
2
cái
30
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.6
m3
32
Biển báo chữ nhật 90x130cm
4.68
m2
33
Biển báo tròn D70cm
2
biển
34
Biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
biển
35
Cột biển báo bằng thép ống D80mm
23.8
m
36
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0916
tấn
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.9786
m2
38
Cọc tiêu
80.4
m
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.9
m3
40
Dây an toàn giao thông
400
m
41
Cờ tam giác
67
cái
42
Đèn tín hiệu
22
cái
43
Bóng đèn
2
cái
44
Dây điện
200
m
45
Nền, mặt đường và các hạng mục phụ trợ
46
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông (chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm)
45.1694
100m
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
396.01
m3
48
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (TC10%)
283.926
m3
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (M90%)
25.5533
100m3
50
Đắp cấp phối công trình bằng đầm cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (TC10%)
0.9934
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second