Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction cost

Find: 15:39 22/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and improving roads from TL 419 Le Thanh to Hop Tien, Hong Son commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading and renovating roads from TL 419 Le Thanh to Hop Tien, Hong Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the City budget, Hong Son commune budget (Revenue from auction of land use rights) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1410/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
22/07/2026 15:37
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Hồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 22/07/2026
to
09:00 10/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Thien Truong Group Construction Joint Stock Company Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 4, đường Tự Lập, Xóm 2, Thôn Đông Lao, Xã An Khánh, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Linh Vũ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 5, Ngách 17, Ngõ 3, Đường Sông Ngánh, Thôn 7, Xã Mỹ Đức, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 15, Xóm 11, Thôn Cao Lãm, Xã Vân Đình, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 15, Xóm 11, Thôn Cao Lãm, Xã Vân Đình, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
6 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy san/ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
3
Máy phun nhựa đường (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Lu bánh thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Lu bánh lốp (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
7
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 06 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
9
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
10
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
11
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
12
Máy đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
13
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1143
100m3
2
Rãnh BxH 800 có nắp đậy
102
md
3
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, máng nước
102
cái
4
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.2979
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0894
100m3
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
1.62
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
3.24
m3
8
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.58
m3
9
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
25.32
m2
10
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6
m2
11
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.5
m3
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.2226
tấn
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0756
100m2
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0966
100m2
15
Song chắn rác composite KT: 590x1000mm
6
cái
16
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
6
1 cấu kiện
17
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
6
1 cấu kiện
18
Song chắn rác composite KT: 590x1000mm
6
cái
19
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
6
1 cấu kiện
20
Cắt khe đường bê tông chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
1.0008
100m
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
40.07
m3
22
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
9.4117
100m3
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.1223
100m3
24
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,0m - Quy cách 800x800mm
58
đoạn cống
25
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,0m - Quy cách 1000x1000mm
86.5
đoạn cống
26
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,0m - Quy cách 1500x1500mm
55.5
đoạn cống
27
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 800x800mm
52
mối nối
28
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1000x1000mm
75
mối nối
29
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 1500x1500mm
51
mối nối
30
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.64
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.4337
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
33.54
m3
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
41.04
m3
34
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
75.14
m3
35
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
96.8071
100m
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày > 45 cm
0.6409
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
20.72
m3
38
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
1.8388
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1.8388
tấn
40
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
63.46
m2
41
Trục vít cho cửa phái
5
cái
42
HẠNG MỤC: CHIẾU SÁNG
43
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
0.9244
100m3
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2133
100m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng tròn, đa giác
3.5552
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
71.104
m3
47
Khung móng M24x300x300x675
101
cái
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.707
tấn
49
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
101
bộ
50
Bộ đèn đường Led năng lượng mặt trời: (Đã bao gồm tấm pin NLMT, tủ đựng, ắc quy Lithium FeP04, Controler Dim 4 cấp SRNE MPPT
101
Bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second