Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03 Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:50 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The road connecting Khuổi Slẳng and Nà Vè villages, in Pàn Han village.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03 Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the Khuổi Slẳng - Nà Vè inter-village road project, Pàn Han village.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget capital and people's capital contributions, individuals, units, businesses supporting, labor, machinery and other resources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Phúc Lộc, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
264/QĐ-TTDVTH
Approval date
05/09/2026 16:48
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ tổng hợp xã Phúc Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:49 05/09/2026
to
09:00 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
86.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 6 - - Phường Đức Xuân - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 33, tổ 1 - - Phường Bắc Kạn - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 33, tổ 1 - - Phường Bắc Kạn - Tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy lu
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HM: CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC, CÔNG TRÌNH PHỤ TRỢ
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
2.1375
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.7125
100m3
4
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
60.12
m3
5
Xây đá hộc, xây tường cánh, tường đầu cầu cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
18.73
m3
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
5.6
m3
7
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.5773
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn pa nen
1.3754
100m2
9
Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.09
m3
10
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống cống - đường kính F 0,75
26
ống cống
11
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống cống - đường kính F 1,00
4
ống cống
12
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
30
cái
13
Cống tròn D=0,30m (hoàn thiện)
8
ống cống
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.1828
100m3
15
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0609
100m3
16
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
6.28
m3
17
Xây đá hộc, xây tường cánh, tường đầu cầu cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
1.71
m3
18
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
3.78
m3
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.65
m3
20
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông, lỗ khoan D<=12mm, chiều sâu khoan <=15cm
40
1 lỗ khoan
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0178
tấn
22
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.32
m3
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1141
tấn
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0642
100m2
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
9
1 cấu kiện
26
Đổ bê tông, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.44
m3
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0424
100m2
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1066
tấn
29
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0582
100m2
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
1.0909
100m3
31
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3263
100m3
32
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1m trên cạn
99
rọ
33
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,5 m trên cạn
22
rọ
34
Thép luồn D8 liên kết rọ
249.12
kg
35
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
2.7
100m2
36
Đào xúc đất đất cấp I
17.8544
100m3
37
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
10.45
m3
38
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
9.5
m3
39
Ống thép D114 trụ đỡ hộ lan tôn sóng, mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
126.35
m
40
Tấm tôn lượn sóng (bao gồm phụ kiện ) loại L=2,0m
95
tấm
41
Tấm tôn lượn sóng (bao gồm phụ kiện ) loại L=0,7m
4
tấm
42
Mũ bịt đầu cột (nắp đậy)
95
cái
43
Tiêu phản quang
95
cái
44
Hàn gia cố bản mã tai cột
1.0202
10m
45
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
186
m
46
HM: MẶT ĐƯỜNG THEO THIẾT KẾ MẪU
47
Đổ bê tông, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
3146.05
m3
48
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
174.7807
100m2
49
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
26.666
100m3
50
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
17.9632
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03 Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03 Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second