Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03 - Entire construction part

    Watching    
Find: 15:03 24/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of anti-landslide embankment and upgrading of irrigation canals in Tan Hop village, Mon Son commune, Nghe An province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03 - Entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of anti-landslide embankment and upgrading of irrigation canals in Tan Hop village, Mon Son commune, Nghe An province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support; Commune budget and mobilization of other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
765/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/07/2026 15:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Môn Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:01 24/07/2026
to
08:00 04/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
178.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và ĐTXD Đức Lộc Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 137, đường Đông Du, Khối Ngũ Lộc, Phường Vinh Lộc, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 ANH HOANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà Số 12B02, Tầng 12B, Tòa Nhà Tecco Bến Thủy, Đường Huỳnh, Phường Trường Vinh, Thành Phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK VÀ XD NHẬT NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 46 Đường Yên Hòa - - Phường Vinh Hưng - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng số 9-NA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, Phường Vinh Phú, Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK VÀ XD NHẬT NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 46 Đường Yên Hòa - - Phường Vinh Hưng - Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng số 9-NA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, Phường Vinh Phú, Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa chuyên chở ≥ 10 tấn
3
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m³
1
3
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 110 CV
1
4
Cần cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép, trọng lượng ≥ 8 tấn
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
THI CÔNG CỪ
2
Cung cấp cọc cừ bê tông dự ứng lực
23.94
100m
3
Cung cấp cọc cừ bê tông dự ứng lực
10.2
100m
4
Bốc xếp cừ từ phương tiện bên bán xuống nơi tập kết
501
cấu kiện
5
Đóng cừ dự ứng lực trên cạn, phần ngập đất, bằng búa rung 50kW kết hợp xói nước đầu cọc
32.136
100m
6
Ván khuôn thép bản đáy cống tiêu
0.0744
100m2
7
Ván khuôn thép thành cống tiêu
0.1728
100m2
8
Ván khuôn thép tấm đan cống tiêu
0.1152
100m2
9
Ván khuôn thép bậc thoát nước
0.9126
100m2
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản đáy bậc kết hợp tiêu nước, ĐK ≤10mm
1.1868
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản đáy bậc kết hợp tiêu nước, ĐK ≤18mm
0.951
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan
0.1596
tấn
13
Lót bạc xác rắn
0.882
100m2
14
Khớp nối bao tải nhựa đường (2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa đường)
39.48
m2
15
Lắp đặt tấm đan bằng cần cẩu
36
1cấu kiện
16
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
36
1 cấu kiện
17
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
36
1 cấu kiện
18
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn
0.435
10 tấn/1km
19
Đóng cừ dự ứng lực trên cạn, phần không ngập đất, bằng búa rung 50kW kết hợp xói nước đầu cọc
2.004
100m
20
Khấu hao vật liệu chính cọc định vị bằng thép hình
2.81
tấn
21
Khấu hao vật liệu chính khung sàn đạo
1.69
tấn
22
Gia công cọc định vị bằng thép hình
2.81
tấn
23
Gia công hệ khung sàn đạo
1.69
tấn
24
Đóng cọc định vị trên cạn
16.948
100m
25
Đóng cọc định vị trên cạn phần không ngập đất
0.892
100m
26
Nhổ cọc định vị trên cạn
16.948
100m
27
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung sàn đạo
86.39
tấn
28
Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép hệ khung sàn đạo
86.39
tấn
29
Tời kéo (tang cuốn D20cm quấn dây cáp D10mm)
2
chiếc
30
Dây cáp thi công D10
60
m
31
DẦM ĐẦU CỪ
32
BTCT dầm đầu cừ, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
301.27
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép dầm đầu cừ
9.056
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm đầu cừ, ĐK ≤10mm
5.8013
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm đầu cừ, ĐK ≤18mm
10.974
tấn
36
Lót bạc xác rắn
3.2988
100m2
37
KHUNG MÁI VÀ ĐỈNH KÈ
38
BTCT khung dầm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
264.53
m3
39
Bê tông bờ kè, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
200
m3
40
Bê tông mương dọc, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
55
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép khung dầm
15.8827
100m2
42
Ván khuôn thép bờ kè
0.34
100m2
43
Ván khuôn thép mương dọc
7.0462
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép khung dầm, ĐK <10mm
5.8533
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép khung dầm, ĐK ≤18mm
11.1825
tấn
46
Lót bạc xác rắn
19.1132
100m2
47
Đá lát khan khung kè
980.64
m3
48
Đá dăm lọc 1x2
352.2
m3
49
Vải lọc kĩ thuật 25KN/m
36.06
100m2
50
Khớp nối bao tải nhựa đường (2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa đường)
175.6
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03 - Entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03 - Entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second