Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Entire construction part

    Watching    
Find: 16:57 05/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural road from Tan My hamlet to Tan Mong hamlet, Tam Hop commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rural road from Tan My hamlet to Tan Mong hamlet, Tam Hop commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tam Hợp, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1500/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/08/2026 16:56
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tam Hợp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:56 05/08/2026
to
08:00 14/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
72.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Anh Bình Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Trọng Cánh, Xã Tam Hợp, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam;
2 596 Construction and trading investment joint stock company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 220 Đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, Khối 14, Phường Vinh Lộc; tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam.
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, khối Yên Toàn, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam - - Phường Vinh Phú - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 187C, đường Nguyễn Trường Tộ - - Phường Thành Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA E-HSDT assessment consulting số 25A, ngõ 9, đường Phan Thái Ất, khối Yên Toàn, Phường Hà Huy Tập, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Việt Nam - - Phường Vinh Phú - Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 187C, đường Nguyễn Trường Tộ - - Phường Thành Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 7,0 tấn
2
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: 0,4 - 0,8m3;
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
1
4
Máy hàn 23 kW
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
2
6
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2
9
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.1923
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.3845
100m3
3
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 4x6
0.0834
100m3
4
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng thân cống, sân, chân khay thượng hạ lưu
1.7531
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng thân cống, sân, chân khay thượng hạ lưu, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
42.16
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép ống cống đúc sẵn
1.4511
100m2
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, đường kính <= 10mm
0.777
tấn
8
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống buy đường kính <= 70 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7.35
m3
9
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
21
1 cấu kiện
10
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào bề mặt cống
79.17
m2
11
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
11.07
m3
12
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
13
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
66.4895
m3
14
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
12.633
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
13.2979
100m3
16
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
16.121
m3
17
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.063
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.2242
100m3
19
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
22.9155
m3
20
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
4.3539
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
4.5831
100m3
22
Đào kênh mương, bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
20.3905
m3
23
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.8742
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.0781
100m3
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.1146
100m3
26
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV
4.4085
m3
27
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.8376
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.8817
100m3
29
Mua đất đắp (Vận chuyển từ mỏ đất xã Nghĩa Đàn về chân công trình, cự ly 25 km)
1369.9068
m3
30
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
13.6991
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển 1 km đầu
246.5832
10m3/1km
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
838.383
10m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
2054.8602
10m3/1km
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.6686
100m3
35
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
12.7025
100m3
36
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
42.9111
100m2
37
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm đệm, chiều dày 10 cm
3.2824
100m2
38
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công
128.73
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3.5176
100m2
40
Nilon chống mất nước Xm
4825.47
m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1009.14
m3
42
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
43
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn lót móng
0.818
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
36.81
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép thân mương
11.5338
100m2
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
5.6074
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương, đá 1x2, mác 250
120.25
m3
48
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
10
m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
5.1808
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
2.4295
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second