Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03 (XL): Construction construction

Find: 22:47 26/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of specialized high school construction items
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03 (XL): Construction construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of specialized high school construction items
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (assigned in Decision No. 3460/QD-UBND dated December 31, 2025 of the Provincial People's Committee, Decision No. 1236/QD-SGDDT dated December 31, 2025 of the Department of Education and Training, Official Dispatch No. 1058/STC-QLNS dated March 17, 2026 of the Department of Finance)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Chiềng Sinh, Province Sơn La
Time of bid closing
08:30 07/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
15/QĐ-CSL/SC2026
Approval date
26/06/2026 22:46
Approval Authority
Trường trung học phổ thông Chuyên Sơn La
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:46 26/06/2026
to
08:30 07/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 07/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HTTP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT SN 50, đường Hai Bà Trưng, tổ 3, Phường Tô Hiệu - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HTTP E-HSDT assessment consulting SN 50, đường Hai Bà Trưng, tổ 3, Phường Tô Hiệu - - Phường Tô Hiệu - Tỉnh Sơn La

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép - công suất ≥ 10 T. Đặc điểm: Còn họat động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW Đặc điểm: Còn họat động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Đặc điểm: Còn họat động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất ≥ 190 CV Đặc điểm: Còn họat động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
5
Máy rải - công suất ≥ 130 - 140 CV Đặc điểm: Còn họat động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5T Đặc điểm: Còn họat động tốt, có thể huy động cho gói thầu. Tài liệu nộp kèm: Chứng minh sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán/Đăng ký thiết bị; trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu, năng lực của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG RẢI ASPHALT (Đ1=3080,0m2)
2
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
3.08
100m2
3
Bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
3.08
100m2
4
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
30.8
100m2
5
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
30.8
100m2
6
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
5.5339
100tấn
7
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 14km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
5.5339
100tấn
8
ĐƯỜNG RẢI ASPHALT (Đ1*=1292,7m2)
9
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
1.2927
100m2
10
Bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
1.2927
100m2
11
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
12.927
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
12.927
100m2
13
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
1.6863
100tấn
14
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 14km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
1.6863
100tấn
15
ĐƯỜNG RẢI ASPHALT (Đ2=85,0m2)
16
Phá dỡ nền sân gạch Tezazoo 400x400x30
85
m2
17
San gạt bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
0.1275
100m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
15.3
m3
19
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
15.3
m3
20
Rải lớp bạt dứa cách ly và chống mất nước XM
0.85
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông nền sân, đá 2x4, mác 200
12.75
m3
22
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
0.85
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
0.85
100m2
24
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.1464
100tấn
25
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 14km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.1464
100tấn
26
SÂN S1 (S=2170,0m2)
27
Phá dỡ nền sân gạch Tezazoo 400x400x30 hiện trạng
2100
m2
28
San gạt bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
2.1
100m3
29
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
273
m3
30
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
273
m3
31
Rải lớp bạt dứa cách ly và chống mất nước XM
21
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông nền sân, đá 2x4, mác 200
210
m3
33
Lát gạch BT giả đá 400x400x3,5 vữa XM mác 75
2170
m2
34
KẺ VẠCH ĐƯỜNG (L=1272,0m)
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt chiều dày lớp sơn 1,5mm
127.2
m2
36
SỬA CHỮA BÓ VỈA (1125,0m)
37
Phá dỡ lớp vữa láng bù phụ bó vỉa
138.375
m2
38
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.0614
m3
39
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.0614
m3
40
Láng bù phụ bó vỉa không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
138.375
m2
41
SƠN LẠI TƯỜNG RÀO (10 ô)
42
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường rào
45.852
m2
43
Sơn lại tường rào không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
45.852
m2
44
SỬA BỒN HOA
45
Phá lớp vữa trát tường bó bồn hoa
19.592
m2
46
Trát lại tường bó bồn hoa chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.592
m2
47
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ đỏ 240x60 tường bó bồn hoa
19.592
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03 (XL): Construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03 (XL): Construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second