Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: All construction + equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:40 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and repair of the offices of the People's Committee, People's Council, and People's Procuracy of Cao Duc commune; Items: Office building and related facilities.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: All construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Renovation and repair of the offices of the People's Committee, People's Council, and People's Procuracy of Cao Duc commune; Scope: Office space and related facilities.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cao Đức, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
16:50 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
170/QĐ-TTCUDVSNC
Approval date
05/09/2026 16:39
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Cao Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 05/09/2026
to
16:50 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:50 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng UTC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Du Tràng - - Xã Đông Cứu - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Phương Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đìa - - Xã Nhân Thắng - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 POST FINANCE INVESTMENT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Phòng 308 Tầng 3, Tòa nhà 142 Lê Duẩn - - Phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≤ 0,4m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
3
Xe nâng, chiều cao làm việc ≥ 12m - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây gạch XM M100 tường, VXM M75#
16.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
90
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Láng đáy rãnh bằng VXM M75 dày 2cm
30
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Ván khuôn đổ BT đáy cống, mũ mố cống
0.3
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.36
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
1.175
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
9.45
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
75
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cắt khe 2x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
15
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bộ nắp hố thu nước Composite (nắp 660x430mm tải trọng 125KN)
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Phá dỡ bồn hoa hiện trạng
15
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
HẠNG MỤC: CẤP ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG NGOÀI NHÀ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1 m, sâu <=1 m, đất cấp II
14.088
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.256
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bê tông đổ, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
5.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Khung móng cột 4M16x300x300x750
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp, D65/50
0.24
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào móng băng, rãnh cáp ngầm, đất cấp II
76.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp, D65/50
2.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.762
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lưới nilong bảo vệ cáp ngầm
238
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng cột đèn, cột thép, cột côn liền cần cao 8m, vươn 1,5m
8
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đèn công suất 150W, chống sét 10kv lập trình 5 cấp
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
8
bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp cửa cột
8
cửa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
8
đầu cáp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Rải cáp ngầm 2x4mm2
2.38
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Luồn dây 2x1,5mm2 lên đèn
0.76
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Trụ sứ báo cáp
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây đồng M10mm
248
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
HẠNG MỤC: CẤP TỪ TBA VÀO CÔNG TRÌNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x35mm2
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Chi phí nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Chi phí nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công (Giá trị không cao hơn: Cách tính = 1,1% * (Stt1 + Stt2 +…+ Stt10))
1
khoản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
THIẾT BỊ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Màn hình Led trong nhà
17.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bộ phun sủi tạo cột nước lớn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bộ phun sủi bọt khí
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Máy Bơm chuyên dụng thả chìm loại trục ngang
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đèn màu chiếu sáng chuyên dụng thả chìm trong nước
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bàn họp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ghế ngồi
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Điều hòa treo tường 1 chiều 12000BTU
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Điều hòa âm trần 2 chiều
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Khóa cửa thông minh
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Camera IP (1)
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Camera IP (2)
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đầu ghi hình 16 kênh
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đầu ghi hình 32 kênh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: All construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: All construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second