Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:41 05/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and dredging of infield irrigation works in 2024 in Tam Da commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The city's additional budget has a target of 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:09 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
94/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/12/2024 14:38
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tam Đa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:39 05/12/2024
to
09:09 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:09 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIEN DONG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 18, ngõ 84 đường Phạm Ngọc Đa, Khu 8, Thị Trấn Tiên Lãng, Huyện Tiên Lãng, Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Đất Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 246 đường Đà Nẵng, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 NAM DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu dân cư Bắc Hải (tại nhà ông Nguyễn Bá Vương), thị trấn Vĩnh Bảo, huyện Vĩnh Bảo, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Đất Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 246 đường Đà Nẵng, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 NAM DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu dân cư Bắc Hải (tại nhà ông Nguyễn Bá Vương), thị trấn Vĩnh Bảo, huyện Vĩnh Bảo, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thuỷ bình
1
2
Máy đào, xúc
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T chở bèo, cây cối sau phát quang, rác thải đổ đi
2.074
ca
2
Cần trục ô tô 6T di chuyển máy xúc
1
ca
3
Tấm chống lầy phục vụ máy đào - 3 tấm kích thước 3x1,5x0,02 (tính khấu hao 50%) - (tính cho toàn bộ công trình)
423.9
kg
4
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH QUÁN CHÁO ĐẾN CẦU ĐÌNH THÔN ĐỘ - XÃ TAM ĐA
5
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
4.463
100m3
6
Công tác vớt rau bèo vật cản mương thoát nước
20.027
100m2
7
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T chở bèo, cây cối sau phát quang, rác thải đổ đi
44
ca
8
Cần trục ô tô 6T di chuyển máy xúc
1
ca
9
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH CHÂN MẠ - THÔN CHANH DƯỚI, XÃ TAM ĐA
10
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
1.687
100m3
11
Đắp kênh bằng máy đào có dung tích gầu 0,65m3 trong điều kiện địa chất yếu - Số lượng máy đào 1 máy
1.393
100m3
12
Nhân công sửa thủ công mặt bờ
3.948
công
13
Công tác vớt rau bèo vật cản mương thoát nước
7.896
100m2
14
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T chở bèo, cây cối sau phát quang, rác thải đổ đi
2.632
ca
15
Cần trục ô tô 6T di chuyển máy xúc
1
ca
16
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH MẠ GIỮA - THÔN CHANH TRÊN, XÃ TAM ĐA
17
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
1.158
100m3
18
Đắp kênh bằng máy đào có dung tích gầu 0,65m3 trong điều kiện địa chất yếu - Số lượng máy đào 1 máy
0.941
100m3
19
Nhân công sửa thủ công mặt bờ
2.05
công
20
Công tác vớt rau bèo vật cản mương thoát nước
6.15
100m2
21
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T chở bèo, cây cối sau phát quang, rác thải đổ đi
1
ca
22
Cần trục ô tô 6T di chuyển máy xúc
1
ca
23
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH ĐỒNG LỄ - THÔN ĐÔNG, XÃ TAM ĐA
24
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
1.015
100m3
25
Đắp kênh bằng máy đào có dung tích gầu 0,65m3 trong điều kiện địa chất yếu - Số lượng máy đào 1 máy
0.9
100m3
26
Nhân công sửa thủ công mặt bờ
1.515
công
27
Công tác vớt rau bèo vật cản mương thoát nước
4.545
100m2
28
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T chở bèo, cây cối sau phát quang, rác thải đổ đi
1.515
ca
29
Cần trục ô tô 6T di chuyển máy xúc
1
ca
30
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH LÁNG ĐIỆN - THÔN HOA ĐÀM, XÃ TAM ĐA
31
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
2.469
100m3
32
Đắp kênh bằng máy đào có dung tích gầu 0,65m3 trong điều kiện địa chất yếu - Số lượng máy đào 1 máy
2.006
100m3
33
Nhân công sửa thủ công mặt bờ
4.194
công
34
Công tác vớt rau bèo vật cản mương thoát nước
8.388
100m2
35
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T chở bèo, cây cối sau phát quang, rác thải đổ đi
2.796
ca
36
Cần trục ô tô 6T di chuyển máy xúc
1
ca
37
HẠNG MỤC: CỐNG ỐNG BUY D600 - CỐNG ĐẦU KÊNH XỨ ĐỒNG BÊN TÂY
38
Cắt khe đường bê tông cũ
0.6
10m
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.296
m3
40
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.144
m3
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.125
100m3
42
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
6
đoạn ống
43
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính <=600mm
12
cái
44
Đá lót móng cống
0.64
m3
45
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
3.84
100m
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.067
100m3
47
Đá lót 1x2 mặt đường
0.72
m3
48
Rải nilon lót mặt đường
0.072
100m2
49
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.01
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
1.44
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second