Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04 (Construction):

Find: 08:06 07/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Martial arts training and competition house of the District Military Command
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04 (Construction):
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1460/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
07/12/2024 08:00
Approval Authority
Ban Chỉ huy Quân sự huyện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:04 07/12/2024
to
15:00 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Xây dựng Lam Giang Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 03, Võ Trường Toản, thị trấn Gia Ray, huyện Xuân Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Kiến Trúc Xanh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 04, đường Lê Văn Vận, KP1, thị trấn Gia Ray, huyện Xuân Lộc, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - CẢNH QUANG ĐẠI PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2/1/2, tổ 9, KP Long Khánh 1 - Phường Tam Phước - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 TAN PHONG DN COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 25A4, KP 11, Phường Tân Phong, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - CẢNH QUANG ĐẠI PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2/1/2, tổ 9, KP Long Khánh 1 - Phường Tam Phước - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 TAN PHONG DN COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 25A4, KP 11, Phường Tân Phong, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, Việt Nam - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
2
Cần cẩu hoặc xe tải có gắn cẩu - sức nâng ≥3t Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
3
Máy đào, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 10 tấn, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
5
Máy cắt thép, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
2
6
Máy hàn, Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v).
2
8
Máy cắt gạch đá - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v).
2
9
Máy đầm cóc - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v).
2
10
Máy khoan - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 34mm
0.24
100m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 42mm
0.48
100m
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 60mm
0.24
100m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 90mm
0.12
100m
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 114mm
0.12
100m
6
Lắp đặt co nhựa ren trong đồng 34xRTT 21D nối bằng phương pháp dán keo
8
cái
7
Lắp đặt co nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính co 60mm
4
cái
8
Lắp đặt chữ Y nhựa rút uPVC 90x60 miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo
2
cái
9
Lắp đặt co nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính co 90mm
4
cái
10
Lắp đặt chữ Y nhựa rút uPVC 114x90 miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo
4
cái
11
Lắp đặt van khóa nước đường kính van 42mm
2
cái
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.26
100m3
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.038
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.887
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.031
100m2
16
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x19, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.322
m3
17
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, bằng vữa XM mác 100
17.52
m2
18
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, bằng vữa XM mác 100
23.76
m2
19
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
5.63
m2
20
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
29.39
m2
21
Lắp đặt co nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính co 114mm
7
cái
22
Lắp đặt tê nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính tê 114mm
1
cái
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 114mm
0.06
100m
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.759
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.025
100m2
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.128
tấn
27
Cung cấp lắp đặt bi cống bê tông cốt thép đúc sẵn đường kính 1m
3
cái
28
Cung cấp lắp đặt nắp đậy bi cống bê tông cốt thép đường kính 1m
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100kg
9
cấu kiện
30
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
8.87
m2
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.143
100m3
32
HẠNG MỤC: HÀNG RÀO + ĐƯỜNG BÊ TÔNG + SÂN NỀN
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.236
100m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.038
100m2
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.128
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.08
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.072
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.09
tấn
39
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.057
100m2
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.288
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.19
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.036
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.142
tấn
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.68
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.209
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.029
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.131
tấn
49
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.044
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.199
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - CẢNH QUANG ĐẠI PHÁT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 26 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.17%, Construction 54.17%, Consulting 37.50%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 4.16%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,280,903,129 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,747,336,785 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.47%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04 (Construction):". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04 (Construction):" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second