Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction - Construction works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:14 21/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of District 12 Gasoline Store
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction - Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
District 12 Gasoline Store Repair and Renovation Project located at 212, Do Muoi Street, An Phu Dong Ward, City. Ho Chi Minh
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường An Phú Đông, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
10:15 04/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 433/QĐ-TMDK
Approval date
21/08/2026 11:12
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DẦU KHÍ ĐỒNG THÁP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:13 21/08/2026
to
10:15 04/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:15 04/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
214.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng - Dịch vụ Duy Phước Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 135/37/5 Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh, Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Khảo sát Thiết kế Tư vấn Sài Gòn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 366/3/6 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Chợ Quán, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 112, Trần Hưng Đạo - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 117, ấp Tân Bình - - Xã Tân Khánh Trung - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 112, Trần Hưng Đạo - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 117, ấp Tân Bình - - Xã Tân Khánh Trung - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào 0,4 m3 ≤ Dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8 m3. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký thiết bị) hoặc Hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ép cọc trước, Lực ép ≥ 150T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký thiết bị) hoặc Hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh xích, sức nâng ≥ 10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký thiết bị) hoặc Hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung tự hành ≥ 25T. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định hoặc kiểm tra kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.349
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.49
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
36.459
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.647
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép giằng, đường kính cốt thép 12mm
0.095
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn giằng tường
0.21
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông giằng tường; chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.049
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Trát tường rào, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
552.99
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
552.99
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
552.99
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
31.784
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4 m3, đất cấp II
0.231
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
SAN LẤP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng, phát quang bụi rậm
10
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lu lèn toàn bộ công trình
10
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
34.924
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
NỀN BÃI BÊ TÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Rải nilon lót nền
37.93
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.159
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
758.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xoa phẳng mặt bê tông (Vận dụng 1/2 định mức nhân công đơn giá AK.41122)
3793
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn ≤15cm
1896.5
1m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.666
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm đan hố
18
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
24
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
MƯƠNG THU NƯỚC: Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót, đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
6.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván đáy mương thu nước
0.214
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép đáy mương thu nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.414
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đáy mương thu nước rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
10.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn thành mương thu nước
0.791
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép mương thu nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.075
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công cấu kiện thép nẹp mép mương thu nước, khối lượng một cấu kiện ≤ 20 kg
0.396
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
21
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép nẹp mép mương thu nước, khối lượng một cấu kiện ≤ 20 kg
0.396
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông thành mương thu nước rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
8.138
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Gia công kết cấu thép nắp mương thu nước
0.993
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt thép tấm nắp MTN
0.993
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ, nắp MTN
64.083
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
11.046
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4 m3, đất cấp II
41.846
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
THOÁT NƯỚC: Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng thủ công, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính 300mm
26
đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 200mm
0.419
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 168mm
1.359
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống Ø114mm
1.48
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.743
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.15
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 42mm
0.202
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
CẤP NƯỚC: Lắp đặt ống STK Ø60 nối bằng PP măng sông, luồn ống cấp nước Ø34
0.216
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 34mm
1.004
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 27mm
1.618
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction - Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction - Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second