Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment

Find: 18:15 02/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction investment to expand the cemetery in Thuan Thanh ward to move graves to serve key projects and works and socio-economic development of Thuan Thanh ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction investment to expand the cemetery in Thuan Thanh ward to move graves to serve key projects and projects and socio-economic development of Thuan Thanh ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the provincial budget, ward budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Thuận Thành, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
29/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
02/02/2026 18:12
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Thuận Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:14 02/02/2026
to
09:00 02/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH AN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tòa nhà đa năng Hoa Anh Đào, ngõ 33 Lưu Hữu Phước - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Thuận Thành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Hai Bà Trưng - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Thuận Thành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Hai Bà Trưng - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu, sức nâng của cần cẩu ≥ 6T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm xe cơ giới và kiểm định cần cẩu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu, sức nâng của cần cẩu ≥ 16T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm xe cơ giới và kiểm định cần cẩu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu, sức nâng của cần cẩu ≥ 10T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm xe cơ giới và kiểm định cần cẩu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy đào, dung tích gầu (0,4-0,6)m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
5
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
6
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Máy ép cọc, lực ép ≥ 150T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 7T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
11
Xe bơm bê tông tự hành ≥ 50m3/h - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
12
Máy lu ≥ 16T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
13
Máy cắt bê tông - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
14
Máy cắt gạch đá - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
3
15
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
3
16
Máy đầm bàn - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
3
17
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
3
18
Máy đầm dùi - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
19
Máy hàn điện - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
20
Máy khoan bê tông - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
21
Máy mài - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
22
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
23
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D85/65
341
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt Ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE D85/65
3.41
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x70mm2
140
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x70mm2
1.4
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x50mm2
215
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x50mm2
2.15
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x16mm2
39
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x16mm2
0.39
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2x25mm2
282
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Cáp 0,6/1kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2x6mm2
52
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ bằng thủ công; trọng lượng cáp ≤1kg/m
3.34
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Hộp đầu cáp hạ thế 0,4kV-TD 70mm2
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Hộp đầu cáp hạ thế 0,4kV-TD 50mm2
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp; đầu cáp khô điện áp ≤1kV, có 3 đến 4 ruột, tiết diện ruột cáp ≤70mm2
6
1đầu cáp (3 pha)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đầu cốt đồng dây 70mm2
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤70mm2
0.1
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đầu cốt đồng dây 50mm2
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
0.8
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đầu cốt đồng dây 25mm2
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đầu cốt đồng dây 16mm2
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
1.2
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Mốc báo cáp
28
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
2.8
10 mốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Tiếp địa tủ Pillar
2
VT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đào xúc đất đất cấp II
0.473
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6 dài 2,5m
1
coc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
0.1
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bulong, ecu, sắt dẹt 40x4
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Thép CT3 D10 tiếp địa
3.07
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D10mm
2.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0047
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ống HDPE D40/30
0.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE HDPE D40/30
0.005
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cáp Cu/PVC 1x50mm2
1
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Kéo rải cáp Cu/PVC 1x50mm2
1
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đầu cốt đồng M50
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤50mm2
0.2
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Hố ga luồn cáp hạ thế
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.0144
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0051
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.1566
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Thép khung bể
38.905
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt gia công thép khung bể
0.0389
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.001
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.047
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
0.8486
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.1933
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.8573
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0012
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0314
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second