Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment

Find: 22:04 18/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction investment to expand the cemetery in Thuan Thanh ward to move graves to serve key projects and works and socio-economic development of Thuan Thanh ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction investment to expand the cemetery in Thuan Thanh ward to move graves to serve key projects and projects and socio-economic development of Thuan Thanh ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the provincial budget, ward budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Thuận Thành, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
201/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/05/2026 21:59
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Thuận Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:01 18/05/2026
to
09:00 05/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THANH AN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tòa nhà đa năng Hoa Anh Đào, ngõ 33 Lưu Hữu Phước - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Thuận Thành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Hai Bà Trưng - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Thuận Thành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Hai Bà Trưng - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu, sức nâng của cần cẩu ≥ 6T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
3
3
Máy ép cọc, lực ép ≥ 150T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
4
Máy ủi - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
6
Xe bơm bê tông - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 16T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
8
Máy cắt bê tông - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
3
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
11
Máy đầm bàn - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
3
12
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
13
Máy đầm dùi - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
14
Máy hàn điện - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
15
Máy khoan bê tông - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
16
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
17
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150l - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cung cấp, lắp đặt con tiện cos 4.01 đến cốt 4.77m
72
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.251
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - . Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.507
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0416
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0406
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp mặt ghế, tay vịn
5
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Nan bê tông
125
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nan bê tông
0.042
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đổ bê lan can bê tông, mác 300
0.108
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt lan can bê tông
125
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Sơn giả đá
46.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
56.49
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
11.9016
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
3.306
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lát gạch bê tông cường độ cao, kích thước 400x400mm, vữa XM mác 75
33.06
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.352
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, vữa XM mác 75
1.649
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 50
4.512
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bậc tam cấp
0.0357
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông bậc tam cấp, mác 300
0.4896
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt bậc bê tông
3
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Sơn giả đá
12.2538
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lợp mái ngói mũi hài tráng men
76.2049
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ WC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
107.0901
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4882
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.0894
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
6.102
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.4151
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3823
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn móng
0.1585
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
13.4518
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.4487
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ván khuôn cổ cột
0.0594
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.014
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1726
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.3267
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4772
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.5937
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.5937
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.5937
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn cột
0.2936
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0349
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2788
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.6146
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đổ bê tông dầm, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.1324
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0646
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3649
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.293
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.4364
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction + power supply equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second