Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Survey, evaluation, and construction technical and technical report

    Watching    
Find: 18:07 29/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Consulting
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Survey, evaluation, and construction technical and technical report
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages: Project management consultancy; Consulting on making Bidding Documents, evaluating bidding dossiers for bidding packages for surveying, evaluating and making economic and technical reports; Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of selection of contractors for bidding package for survey, evaluation, technical and economic reports; Consulting surveys, evaluation and preparation of construction technical and technical reports: Surveying and highly appreciating flood resistance of dike routes; repairing and supplementing the boundary of the corridor to protect the dike, column km, boundaries in 2025
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of irrigation and irrigation services in 2025 Hai Duong province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 18/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500239180_2505291514
Approval date
29/05/2025 17:51
Approval Authority
CHI CỤC THUỶ LỢI TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:05 29/05/2025
to
17:00 18/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 18/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AU LAC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 100 Cù Chính Lan - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 AU LAC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 100 Cù Chính Lan - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19 phố Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Job category:

Form No. 01A: Bill of Quantities, applied for fixed-price contracts:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Khảo sát cao độ hiện trạng mặt đê. Tuyến đê hữu Thái Bình thuộc địa bàn huyện Tứ Kỳ
2
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
26.632
km
3
Công tác đo vẽ mặt cắt địa hình, đo vẽ mặt cắt dọc tuyến đê ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình I
46.15
100m
4
Khảo sát cao độ hiện trạng mặt đê. Tuyến đê hữu Kinh Thầy thuộc địa bàn thị xã Kinh Môn
5
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
18.616
km
6
Công tác đo vẽ mặt cắt địa hình, đo vẽ mặt cắt dọc tuyến đê ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình I
146.13
100m
7
Khảo sát cao độ hiện trạng mặt đê. Tuyến đê tả Kinh Thầy thuộc địa bàn thị xã Kinh Môn
8
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
8.3
km
9
Công tác đo vẽ mặt cắt địa hình, đo vẽ mặt cắt dọc tuyến đê ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình I
74.57
100m
10
Khảo sát cao độ hiện trạng mặt đê. Tuyến đê tả Kinh Môn thuộc địa bàn thị xã Kinh Môn
11
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
32
km
12
Công tác đo vẽ mặt cắt địa hình, đo vẽ mặt cắt dọc tuyến đê ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình I
174.4
100m
13
Khảo sát cao độ hiện trạng mặt đê. Tuyến đê tả sông Hàn Mấu thuộc địa bàn thị xã Kinh Môn
14
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
7.225
km
15
Công tác đo vẽ mặt cắt địa hình, đo vẽ mặt cắt dọc tuyến đê ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình I
52.25
100m
16
Khảo sát cao độ hiện trạng mặt đê. Tuyến đê hữu sông Đá Vách thuộc địa bàn thị xã Kinh Môn
17
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
14.59
km
18
Công tác đo vẽ mặt cắt địa hình, đo vẽ mặt cắt dọc tuyến đê ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình I
82.2
100m
19
Khảo sát cao độ hiện trạng mặt đê. Tuyến đê tả Thương thuộc địa bàn thành phố Chí Linh
20
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
9.418
km
21
Công tác đo vẽ mặt cắt địa hình, đo vẽ mặt cắt dọc tuyến đê ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình I
91.21
100m
22
Khảo sát bổ sung, cắm lại mốc chỉ giới. Tuyến đê tả Thái Bình đoạn từ K0+300-K4+670, thành phố Chí Linh
23
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền hạng 4, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
2
điểm
24
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền cấp II, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
18
điểm
25
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
4.37
km
26
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử; bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/1.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
0.447
100ha
27
Đo vẽ mặt cắt ngang ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình II
39
100m
28
Khảo sát bổ sung, cắm lại mốc chỉ giới. Tuyến đê tả Kinh Thầy đoạn từ K0+00-K17+676, thành phố Chí Linh
29
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền hạng 4, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
5
điểm
30
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền cấp II, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
71
điểm
31
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
17.767
km
32
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử; bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/1.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
1.787
100ha
33
Đo vẽ mặt cắt ngang ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình II
14.614
100m
34
Khảo sát bổ sung, cắm lại mốc chỉ giới. Tuyến đê tả Thái Bình đoạn từ K4+670-K19+000, huyện Nam Sách
35
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền hạng 4, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
4
điểm
36
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền cấp II, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
57
điểm
37
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
14.33
km
38
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử; bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/1.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
1.443
100ha
39
Đo vẽ mặt cắt ngang ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình II
11.864
100m
40
Khảo sát bổ sung, cắm lại mốc chỉ giới. Tuyến đê tả Thái Bình đoạn từ K19+000-K34+000, thành phố Hải Dương
41
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền hạng 4, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
4
điểm
42
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền cấp II, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
60
điểm
43
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
15
km
44
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử; bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/1.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
1.51
100ha
45
Đo vẽ mặt cắt ngang ở trên cạn; cấp địa hình II
12.4
100m
46
Khảo sát bổ sung, cắm lại mốc chỉ giới. Tuyến đê tả Thái Bình đoạn từ K34+000-K49+618, huyện Thanh Hà
47
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền hạng 4, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
4
điểm
48
Công tác đo lưới khống chế mặt bằng, đường chuyền cấp II, Bộ thiết bị GPS (3 máy)
62
điểm
49
Công tác đo khống chế cao, thủy chuẩn kỹ thuật, cấp địa hình I
15.618
km
50
Đo vẽ chi tiết bản đồ địa hình trên cạn bằng máy toàn đạc điện tử và máy thủy bình điện tử; bản đồ tỷ lệ 1/1.000, đường đồng mức 1m, cấp địa hình II
1.572
100ha

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Survey, evaluation, and construction technical and technical report". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Survey, evaluation, and construction technical and technical report" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second