Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05

Find: 08:43 24/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
LĐ74.6
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Restricted Match
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1175/QĐ-LĐ74
Approval date
23/07/2024 08:28
Approval Authority
Lữ đoàn 74/TCII
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:41 24/07/2024
to
09:00 02/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng TNĐ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Văn Xá - Phường Yên Bắc - Thị xã Duy Tiên - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 ATT CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Phượng Nghĩa - Xã Phụng Châu - Huyện Chương Mỹ - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 31, ngõ 264/29, tổ 13, đường Ngoc̣ Thuỵ - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Lữ đoàn 74/Tổng Cục II E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam, Quận Liên Chiểu, TP Đà Nẵng
5 AN THU TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 31, ngõ 264/29, tổ 13, đường Ngoc̣ Thuỵ - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Lữ đoàn 74/Tổng Cục II Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam, Quận Liên Chiểu, TP Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy uấn cốt thép công suất 5kw
1
2
Máy đầm rùi bê tông công suất 1,5 kw
1
3
Máy đầm bàn bê tông công suất 1kw
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều công suất 23kw
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích 250lit
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần kết cấu móng
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.3152
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
7.92
m3
4
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
30.5687
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.224
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.388
tấn
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.3448
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.7951
tấn
9
Láng lớp Sikagrout
2.34
m2
10
Bulong neo M20 chữ U
28
cái
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.9303
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II (tập kết đất tại thao trường)
0.2428
100m3
13
Phần kết cấu thân
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.68
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.336
100m2
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0783
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2758
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.92
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2888
100m2
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0784
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.371
tấn
22
Phần nền
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1421
100m3
24
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
28.4134
m3
25
Đánh mặt nền sàn
284.134
m2
26
Sơn Epoxy nền sàn (bao gồm nhân công)
81.74
m2
27
Khung thép hình
28
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
7.3668
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
7.3668
tấn
30
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
3.4314
tấn
31
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
3.4314
tấn
32
Gia công giằng mái thép
2.7957
tấn
33
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
2.7957
tấn
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
3.8714
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3.8714
tấn
36
Cáp giằng D18
152
m
37
Bu lông D14
708
cái
38
Bu lông D16
16
cái
39
Ecu D18
224
cái
40
Bu lông D20
88
cái
41
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
444.5617
m2
42
Phần bao che
43
Xây gạch không nung 5,5x9x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
12.1
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.352
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0576
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0058
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0305
tấn
48
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
8
1 cấu kiện
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
184.2
m2
50
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
192.64
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second