Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05

    Watching    
Find: 11:21 05/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project T14
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 14/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1382/QĐ-CĐTS
Approval date
05/11/2024 10:27
Approval Authority
Trường Cao đẳng Trinh sát/Tổng cục II
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:19 05/11/2024
to
14:30 14/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 14/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI IRIRIGATION TRFFIC CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 7, Ngõ 157 đường Lạc Trị, tổ dân phố số 6 - Thị trấn Phúc Thọ - Huyện Phúc Thọ - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 ST SON TAY CONSTRUCTION CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Cẩm Phương - Xã Tản Lĩnh - Huyện Ba Vì - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 BACH DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Tri Lai - Xã Đồng Thái - Huyện Ba Vì - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 BACH DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Tri Lai - Xã Đồng Thái - Huyện Ba Vì - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Tải trọng tối đa 7 tấn, vận chuyển vật liệu, phế thải, có đăng ký, đăng kiểm
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông - Khoan, đục, phá dỡ, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy trộn vữa - Trộn vật liệu, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - Trộn vật liệu, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy cắt gạch, đá - Cắt gạch, đá, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
2
6
Máy cắt thép - Cắt uốn thép, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt - Hàn ống nước , còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy tời – Vận chuyển vật liệu lên xuống, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Máy đầm bàn - Đầm bê tông , còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Máy đầm dùi - Đầm bê tông , còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Máy đầm cóc - Đầm đất, cát, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
12
Máy thủy bình - Đo cao độ, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
13
Máy phát điện - Phát điện phục vụ thi công, còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 4,2mm
30
cái
2
Cút ren trong PPR d25
8
cái
3
Cút ren trong PPR d20
54
cái
4
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 4,2mm
23
cái
5
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 32mm, chiều dày 4,4mm
4
cái
6
Lắp đặt Tê thu nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 32-25mm, chiều dày 4,4mm
26
cái
7
Lắp đặt côn thu nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 32-25mm, chiều dày 4,4mm
5
cái
8
Lắp đặt côn thu nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 4,2mm
20
cái
9
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 32mm
3
cái
10
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van <= 25mm
2
cái
11
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông, đường kính nút bịt 20mm
90
cái
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 70m, đường kính ống 25mm
0.6
100m
13
Lắp đặt cút nhựa HDPE đường kính côn, cút 25mm
2
cái
14
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van <= 25mm
1
cái
15
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 100mm
10
cái
16
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 42mm
0.06
100m
17
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 90mm
0.45
100m
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 110mm
1.2
100m
19
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn, cút 40mm
10
cái
20
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn, cút 90mm
2
cái
21
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn, cút 110mm
16
cái
22
Chếch PVC D90
6
cái
23
Chếch PVC D110
20
cái
24
Côn thu PVC D110-D90
4
cái
25
Côn thu PVC D90-D42
10
cái
26
Y PVC D90
16
cái
27
Y PVC D110
16
cái
28
Quả cầu chắn rác
10
cái
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 90mm
0.82
100m
30
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính côn, cút 90mm
10
cái
31
HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông nền sân hiện trạng bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
29.84
m3
33
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.2984
100m3
34
Vận chuyển tiếp 1km trong phạm vi <= 5km bằng ôtô tự đổ, phế thải
0.2984
100m3/1km
35
Vận chuyển tiếp 1km ngoài phạm vi 5km bằng ôtô tự đổ, phế thải (10km tiếp theo)
0.2984
100m3/1km
36
Lu lèn lại nền sân cũ đã cày phá
2.984
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30 (bê tông thương phẩm)
29.84
m3
38
Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.962
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.423
m3
40
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.805
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6
m2
42
Láng đáy hố ga dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.25
m2
43
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.259
m3
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.011
tấn
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.014
100m2
46
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
5
1 cấu kiện
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0296
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0296
100m3/1km
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.0296
100m3/1km
50
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
6.624
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second