Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 12:28 28/05/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Component project 1.1: Compensation, support, and resettlement (including highway system, parallel roads (urban roads), technical infrastructure and national railway reserve corridor in Hanoi city It belongs to the investment project to build Ring Road 4 - Vung, Hanoi Capital
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital source of investment project to build Ring Road 4 - Capital Region (Central budget, local budget (city budget))
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 29/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1711/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/05/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Thường Tín

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:25 28/05/2024
to
15:00 29/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 29/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và công nghiệp HT - Công ty cổ phần MQ Hà Nội - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng hạ tầng SHD - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và đầu tư số 18 Hà Nội - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và tư vấn xây dựng Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thiên Long Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Hà Nội
2 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Điện 6 - Công ty TNHH ADZ Toàn Cầu - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư TST Hà Nội - Công ty cổ phần khảo sát thiết kế xây dựng VBC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Hà Nội
3 Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Thường Tín Valuation consulting Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hà Nội
5 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Thường Tín E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Hà Nội
7 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Thường Tín Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 14:31 14/06/2024 14:00 15/06/2024 15:00 29/06/2024 14:00 15/06/2024 15:00 29/06/2024 Extend the bid closing time to adjust the estimated price and volume

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Thay đổi khối lượng công việc, tiêu chuẩn đánh giá đã ghi trong hồ sơ mời thầu
Decision number
2434/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 28/06/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:58 28/06/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn) (Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực)
6
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (kèm đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
3
3
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có gắn cẩu (kèm đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
4
Máy lu ≥ 10T (kèm đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy san hoặc máy ủi (kèm đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Xe nâng người (kèm đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy khoan địa chất (kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
5
9
Máy trộn vữa (Sử dụng tốt)
5
10
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt)
5
11
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
5
12
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt)
5
13
Máy khoan bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
3
14
Máy hàn điện (Sử dụng tốt)
3
15
Máy đo điện trở (Sử dụng tốt)
2
16
Máy hàn cáp quang (Sử dụng tốt)
1
17
Máy đo cáp quang (Sử dụng tốt)
1
18
Máy cắt uốn thép (Sử dụng tốt)
3
19
Máy cắt gạch đá (Sử dụng tốt)
2
20
Máy bơm nước (Sử dụng tốt)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.6871
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
14.58
m3
3
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
3240
1 cấu kiện
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.5011
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
5.5011
100m3/1km
6
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
1.42
100m
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
25.56
m3
8
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
33.5688
m3
9
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.7832
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
39.902
m3
11
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải cát đệm
42.864
m3
12
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Xếp gạch chỉ
1.278
1000 viên
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.9755
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.9755
100m3/1km
15
Rải cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên dày 15 cm đường BTXM cũ
127.8
m2
16
Rải cát vàng đệm dày 3 cm, đường BTXM cũ
127.8
m2
17
Đổ BTXM mác 300 dày 20 cm đường BTXM cũ
127.8
m2
18
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
201.366
m3
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
4.6985
100m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
25.86
m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9.64
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
199.84
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.4267
tấn
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
4.2032
100m2
25
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
428.968
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.4506
100m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.4506
100m3/1km
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0144
100m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0271
tấn
30
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.2
m3
31
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
8
1 cấu kiện
32
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
12.0173
m3
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0634
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.6584
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 100, PCB30
5.014
m3
36
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
7.0033
m3
37
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
218
1 cấu kiện
38
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
40
m3
39
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
40
m3
40
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm (A), tiết diện dây <= 120mm2
1.413
1km / 1dây
41
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm (A), tiết diện dây <= 120mm2
0.081
1km / 1dây
42
Cầu dao phụ tải 22kV-630A ngoài trời lắp lại
3
1 bộ (3 pha)
43
Tụ bù tận dụng
1
1 bộ 3 pha
44
Thay cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 14m. Hoàn toàn bằng thủ công
6
1 cột
45
Thu hồi cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 16m. Hoàn toàn bằng thủ công
18
1 cột
46
Thay cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 18m. Hoàn toàn bằng thủ công
22
1 cột
47
Thu hồi cáp ngầm bằng thủ công. Trọng lượng cáp <= 15 kg/m
6.27
100m
48
Thay dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR,...). Tiết diện dây <= 120mm2
6.922
1km / 1dây
49
Thay dây bằng thủ công. Dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR,...). Tiết diện dây <= 150mm2
0.545
1km / 1dây
50
Căng lại dây bằng thủ công kết hợp cơ giới. Dây nhôm (A). Tiết diện dây chống sét <= 70mm2
0.283
1km / 1dây

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 78

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second