Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment

Find: 10:26 16/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Construction of infrastructure for outdoor sports areas, combined with installation of children's toy equipment in Chu Minh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Construction of infrastructure for outdoor sports areas, combined with installation of children's toy equipment in Chu Minh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Quảng Oai, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
215/QĐ-BQLHT
Approval date
16/04/2026 10:17
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Quảng Oai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:18 16/04/2026
to
09:00 25/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển dự án CIDP và Công ty Cổ phần Khảo sát và Xây dựng KTS Việt Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thửa đất số 219C5; 219C7 đường Quang Lãm, TDP số 4, Phường Phú Lương, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 52 Thôn Phố Săn, Xã Thạch Thất, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 15, ngõ 11, Thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 35C, khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 15, ngõ 11, Thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 35C, khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.157
100m2
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
2
Sơn kẻ phân sân bóng chuyền
2.7
m2
Sơn kẻ phân sân bóng chuyền
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.215
100m3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.201
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.014
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.014
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
1.32
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.733
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.196
100m2
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.066
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.11
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.404
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
13
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.255
100m2
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.035
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.189
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng hàng rào, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.875
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng hàng rào, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
17
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép. Ván khuôn giằng hàng rào
0.352
100m2
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép. Ván khuôn giằng hàng rào
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.142
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.257
tấn
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
20
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
21.099
m3
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
21
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
248.897
m2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
22
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
248.897
m2
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.057
m3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.401
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.025
100m2
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
26
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.898
m3
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.017
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.004
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.004
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.728
m2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
31
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường bồn hoa
17.472
m2
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường bồn hoa
32
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.22
m3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.296
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
34
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.028
100m2
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
35
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.278
m3
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
36
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.244
m3
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.009
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.003
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.003
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.442
m3
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
41
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.028
100m2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
42
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.059
tấn
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
43
Lắp đặt tấm đan
10
cấu kiện
Lắp đặt tấm đan
44
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường ghế ngồi
12.936
m2
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường ghế ngồi
45
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.024
100m3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
46
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.02
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.004
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.004
100m3/1km
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
0.447
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.036
100m2
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second