Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:37 19/06/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repairing floors and walls of classrooms of Cam Thuong Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of funding for education (according to Decision No. 6368/QD-UBND dated December 28, 2022 of Hai Duong City People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:40 26/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
15/QĐ-MNCT
Approval date
19/06/2023 15:11
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Cẩm Thượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 19/06/2023
to
15:40 26/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:40 26/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Lô LK03-10 Khu đô thị phía Tây cầu Phú Lương - Phường Nhị Châu - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 1 đường Thanh Niên - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thành phố Hải Dương Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 106 Trần Hưng Đạo, P. Trần Phú, Thành phố Hải Dương, Hải Dương
4 SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59, đường Nguyễn Đình Bể - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 279 Cao Bá Quát - Phường Hải Tân - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 SONTHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59, đường Nguyễn Đình Bể - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
7 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 279 Cao Bá Quát - Phường Hải Tân - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Công di chuyển, tủ, di chuyển bảng điện, đồ dùng lắp đặt lại
15
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
330.936
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
3
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
330.936
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
4
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
97.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
5
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
59.13
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
411.734
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
245.0456
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà:
278.457
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
9
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.4591
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
10
Đầm chặt nền bằng máy cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (chiều dày lớp đầm tác dụng là 0,3 m)
0.462
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
11
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
331.111
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
12
Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch KT 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
330.936
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
13
Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch KT 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
161.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
14
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
656.7796
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
15
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
278.457
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
16
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
12.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
17
Sản xuất lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm hệ (Tương đương Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay, Nhôm sơn màu cafe, cửa sổ khung 54,8x50 dày 1,5mm, cánh 54,8x76mm dày 2mm; gioăng EPDM và phụ kiện đồng bộ; kính dán an toàn Việt Nhật hoặc tương đương dày 6,38 ly)
12.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
18
Công tháo dỡ vách nhựa, tủ, vách ngăn nhựa đồ dùng lắp đặt lại
15
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
19
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
266.551
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
20
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
266.551
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
21
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
38.872
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
22
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp chân tường
3.6384
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
23
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
5.648
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
24
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
44.13
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
455.0779
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
261.9629
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
27
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà:
623.424
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
28
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
392.7154
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
29
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
5.478
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
30
Đầm chặt nền bằng máy cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (chiều dày lớp đầm tác dụng là 0,3 m)
0.365
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
31
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
145.3484
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
32
Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch KT 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
266.551
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
33
Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch KT 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
88.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
34
Ốp chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột tiết diện gạch 0,15x0,6mm
4.548
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
35
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
717.0408
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
36
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1016.1394
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
37
Công tháo dỡ vách nhựa, tủ, di chuyển bảng điện, đồ dùng lắp đặt lại
15
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
38
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
54.27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
39
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
471.2008
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
40
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
298.4768
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
41
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà:
174.557
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
42
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
134.0756
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
43
Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
54.27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
44
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
769.6776
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
45
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
308.6326
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
46
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
33.9785
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
47
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
33.9785
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120
48
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 3500m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
33.9785
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cẩm Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương tỉnh Hải Dương
120

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second