Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 17:43 06/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Overcoming and repairing the main intra-field irrigation canal of Ea Taul lake, Ea Dar commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:20 13/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
80/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ EA ĐAR
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:19 06/06/2024
to
17:20 13/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:20 13/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại AT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 2, Xã Cư Ni, Huyện Ea Kar, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
3
Máy ủi hoặc máy san - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥7 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
7
Máy thuỷ bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp bờ kênh mương bằng thủ công, dung trọng <= 1,45 T/m3
102.808
m3
2
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.1123
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
5.8087
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
70.2853
10m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
70.2853
10m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
70.2853
10m3
7
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - đất
580.87
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
580.87
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 240m tiếp theo
580.87
m3
10
CÔNG TÁC KÊNH
11
Bê tông đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
17.3167
m3
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
30.7812
m3
13
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
43.2918
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
10.1924
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.7514
100m2
16
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
1.2104
100m2
17
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,0cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
481.02
m2
18
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
212.488
m2
19
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.8438
tấn
20
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
13.44
m2
21
CỐNG TƯỚI (01CK)
22
Bê tông đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
0.2685
m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.815
m3
24
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
0.631
m3
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.17
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.0209
100m2
27
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,0cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
0.1094
m2
28
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.014
tấn
29
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
0.64
m2
30
Gia công và lắp dựng van đóng mở
1
bộ
31
DỐC NƯỚC
32
Bê tông đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
4.3272
m3
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
7.272
m3
34
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
10.818
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.512
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.1522
100m2
37
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.2728
100m2
38
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,0cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
120.2
m2
39
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
100.48
m2
40
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2082
tấn
41
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
0.54
m2
42
CÔNG TÁC VẬN CHUYỂN VẬT LIỆU
43
Bốc lên bằng thủ công - gạch xây các loại
36.512
1000v
44
Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
36.512
1000v
45
Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m tiếp theo
36.512
1000v
46
Bốc xuống bằng thủ công - gạch xây các loại
36.512
1000v
47
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - cát xây dựng
74.004
m3
48
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm
74.004
m3
49
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m tiếp theo
74.004
m3
50
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
65.7636
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second