Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 11:26 06/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade rural roads in Xuan Khe commune, the route from Mr. Su's house to Mr. Xo's house in Thuong Chau village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 15/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
145/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:24 06/11/2024
to
08:00 15/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 15/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 1 Công Xá - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
2 PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 3 Phú Đa - Xã Công Lý - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 1 Công Xá - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 THANH LOC CONSULTANT INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 172, đường Trần Nhân Tông - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
5 TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 1 Công Xá - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam
6 THANH LOC CONSULTANT INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 172, đường Trần Nhân Tông - Thị trấn Vĩnh Trụ - Huyện Lý Nhân - Tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu ≥ 6 tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5KW (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≤ 1,5KW (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≤ 250lít (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≤ 70kg (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3 (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy hàn điện ≤ 23KW (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy lu tĩnh ≥ 9 Tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
9
Máy lu rung ≥ 16 Tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
10
Máy ủi ≤ 110CV (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
11
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường ≤ 190CV (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7tấn (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1
13
Thiết bị sơn vạch kẻ đường (Hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu khác để chứng minh phương tiện thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Đối với trường hợp đi thuê máy móc, thiết bị nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng thuê máy và các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1cấu kiện
2
An toàn giao thông
3
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
16.5
m2
4
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
22
m2
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.6
m3
6
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái
7
Biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
Biển
8
Cột biển báo D88.3mm
12
m
9
Đảm bảo giao thông
10
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 90x130cm
4
cái
11
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70
2
cái
12
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
13
Áo phản quang
2
Chiếc
14
Đèn tín hiệu
22
cái
15
Bóng đèn
2
cái
16
Dây điện 2x1
200
m
17
Nhân công đảm bảo giao thông
180
công
18
Điện năng
1000
KWh
19
Di chuyển cột điện
20
Xà khóa lệch treo cáp vặn xoắn XL - 1T
12
bộ
21
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x70mm2
351.06
m
22
Dây Cu/xlpe/pvc 2x16 xuống hộp công tơ
60
m
23
Dây cu/xlpe/pvc 2x6 sau công tơ
120
m
24
Cột bê tông PC.I- 8,5- 190- 4.3
10
m
25
Cột bê tông PC.I- 8,5- 190- 5
2
cột
26
Tiếp địa lặp lại Rll
4
cột
27
Tháo, lắp lại Hòm công tơ
9
hộp
28
Tháo cáp vặn xoắn 4x50mm2
326.86
hộp
29
Hạ cột < 8,5m
11
m
30
Biển số cột
12
cái
31
Móng 1 cột tròn MT- PC8,5
12
móng
32
Ca xe vận chuyển vật tư
2
ca
33
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôI bằng bê tông
12
vị trí
34
Thí nghiệm cáp lực, điện áp <=1000V, cáp 1 ruột
2
sợi
35
Nền mặt đường
36
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
4.577
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Cấp đất I
4.577
100m3
38
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.23
100m
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
176.91
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Cấp đất IV
1.769
100m3
41
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
9.412
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Cấp đất II
4.706
100m3
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.103
100m3
44
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.925
100m3
45
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.553
100m3
46
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
5.643
100m3
47
Mua đá lẫn đất
787.582
m3
48
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường 16cm
18.942
100m2
49
Thi công móng đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường 18cm
18.956
100m2
50
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
18.942
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second