Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 11:19 26/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Sa Phin Kindergarten (Lung Hoa A School Site), Tuyen Quang province. Category: Construction of a one-way kitchen, stage and auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Sa Phin Kindergarten (Lung Hoa A School Site), Tuyen Quang province. Category: Construction of a one-way kitchen, stage and auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of educational career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Sà Phìn, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
14/QĐ-VP
Approval date
26/05/2026 10:56
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND xã Sà Phìn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:58 26/05/2026
to
09:00 05/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
25.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Ngọc Thanh Hà Giang Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 273, tổ 1 Minh Khai - - Phường Hà Giang 2 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 126, tổ 17, đường Phùng Hưng - - Phường Hà Giang 2 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 126, tổ 17, đường Phùng Hưng - - Phường Hà Giang 2 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
5 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy khoan
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III (TT 30%)
6.375
1m3
2
Lấp đất chân móng = 1/3 đất đào
7.0833
m3
3
Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, sỏi, đá các loại
6.375
m3
4
Vận chuyển đá đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0.0638
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn 9 km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T
0.5742
100m3/1km
6
Đệm cát đen đáy móng
0.85
m3
7
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
16.32
m3
8
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4488
m3
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0513
tấn
10
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1156
100m2
11
Láng chống ẩm dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7.48
m2
12
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch Block- Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3.366
m3
13
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch Block- Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.8246
m3
14
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch Block, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.3572
m3
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
127.84
m2
16
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6.4944
m2
17
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
17.34
m2
18
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
127.84
m2
19
Sơn trụ, cột không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
23.8344
m2
20
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III (TT 70%)
1.96
1m3
21
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III (TT 30%)
0.84
1m3
22
Lấp đất chân móng = 1/3 đất đào
0.9333
m3
23
Đệm cát đen đáy móng
0.35
m3
24
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5.04
m3
25
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0514
100m3
26
Rải lớp nilon chống mất nước
0.0905
100m2
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9047
m3
28
Xây bậc bằng gạch Block, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.4104
m3
29
Ốp, lát bậc bằng gạch chống trơn giả đá KT 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB30
25.7711
m2
30
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III (TT 70%)
3.717
1m3
31
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III (TT 30%)
1.593
1m3
32
Lấp đất chân móng = 1/3 đất đào
1.77
m3
33
Đệm cát đen đáy móng
0.59
m3
34
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
13.216
m3
35
Xây móng bằng gạch Block - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.0328
m3
36
Ốp bồn hoa gạch thẻ KT 240x60 vữa XM M75, PCB30
26.18
m2
37
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.266
m3
38
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.0686
m3
39
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0075
tấn
40
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tấm đan chiều cao ≤28m
0.0039
100m2
41
Trát, láng rãnh nước dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.26
m2
42
Rải lớp nilon chống mất nước
4.15
100m2
43
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40, xoa nhẵn mặt
41.5
m3
44
Lát sân bằng gạch chống trơn giả đá KT 600x600, vữa XM M75, PCB30
677
m2
45
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III (TT 70%)
64.526
1m3
46
Đào đường ống qua nền đường, sân bê tông
6.88
m3
47
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III (TT 70%)
0.1134
1m3
48
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III (TT 30%)
27.7026
1m3
49
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.9856
100m3
50
Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, sỏi, đá các loại
34.5826
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second