Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 10:45 13/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade rural road from Lo Voi to Zone 5 (Phuc Lai) Bang Luan commune (Mr. Cuong Tram to Mr. Thao Huyen)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of rural planning project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Lo Voi to Zone 5 (Phuc Lai) Bang Luan commune (Mr. Cuong Tram to Mr. Thao Huyen)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Bằng Luân, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 418/QĐ- UBND
Approval date
13/06/2026 10:44
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Luân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:44 13/06/2026
to
08:00 24/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Yên Phú Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates tỉnh Lào Cai
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng số 6 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates tỉnh Lào Cai
3 Công ty TNHH TV Đầu tư và XD Mạnh Đạt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty TNHH TV Đầu tư và XD Mạnh Đạt E-HSDT assessment consulting tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
2
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Máy đầm dùi, còn hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L, còn hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy đầm cóc, còn hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Lu rung, trọng lượng ≥ 16 tấn.Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép, còn hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy ủi. Tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị thi công: - Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp một trong các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu, nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
9
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng phải có đủ năng lực để thực hiện công tác thí nghiệm cho gói thầu (Phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1.91
100m3
2
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.898
1m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
5.759
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
30.31
1m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
3.65
m3
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
11.825
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
82.246
100m3
8
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.328
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.494
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất tận dụng đề đắp bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
52.976
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
11.825
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
13.244
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp IV
0.243
100m3
14
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
48.858
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
48.858
100m3
16
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
6.034
100m3
18
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, M250, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
804.59
m3
19
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
3.766
100m2
20
Đánh bóng mặt đường
4022.97
m2
21
CÔNG TRÌNH THOÁT NƯỚC:
22
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.108
1m3
23
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.033
100m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.076
100m3
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
20.73
m3
26
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
49.54
m3
27
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.267
100m2
28
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
17.76
m3
29
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
1.005
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, M250, XM PCB40
4.79
m3
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.21
100m2
32
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.546
tấn
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.337
tấn
34
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.111
100m2
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200 ÷ 500 kg bằng cần cẩu (Bổ sung TT_08/2025)
27
1cấu kiện
36
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
4.8
m3
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.174
tấn
38
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.378
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, XM PCB40
4.41
m3
40
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.413
tấn
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.096
100m2
42
Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống chống; ĐK ống cống D0,75m
21
1 ống cống
43
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
21
1 đoạn ống
44
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
7.99
m3
45
Khe phòng lún
2.64
m2
46
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, M200, XM PCB40
7.3
m3
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.535
tấn
48
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
1.095
100m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
153.6
m2
50
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
292
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second