Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:11 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Reconstruction and upgrade of the road in Village 6, Cu Yang Commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Reconstruction and upgrade of the road in Village 6, Cu Yang Commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The additional provincial budget has a target of 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cư Yang, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
08:30 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
85/QĐ-KT
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:08
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Cư Yang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:09 04/09/2026
to
08:30 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
93.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông II Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Hẻm 246/60 Y Moan Ênuôl, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên Xanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường N5, buôn Ju, phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Cao Nguyên Xanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường N5, buôn Ju, phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 1,2 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
4
Máy lu rung – lực rung ≥ 12 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
5
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110 CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
6
Máy rải – năng suất ≥ 50-60 m3/h - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ – trọng tải ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
2
8
Ô tô tưới nước – dung tích ≥ 5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
10
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng ≥ 70kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
11
Máy đầm bàn – công suất ≥ 1 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
3
12
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
3
13
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
14
Máy thuỷ bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào vét hữu cơ, đất cấp I, đổ đi
5.3613
100m3
3
Ô tô vận chuyển đất vét hữu cơ đổ đi cự ly 1km
5.3613
100m3
4
Đào đánh cấp, đất cấp II, đổ đi
3.7183
100m3
5
Ô tô vận chuyển đất đánh cấp đổ đi cự ly 1km
3.7183
100m3
6
Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
21.8777
100m3
7
Tận dụng đắp đất đào nền cự ly ≤300m, đất cấp III
21.8777
100m3
8
Đất đào rãnh dọc đất cấp III, tận dụng đắp
2.461
100m3
9
Tận dụng đắp đất đào rãnh cự ly ≤300m, đất cấp III
2.461
100m3
10
Đào rảnh đất cấp II, đổ đi
1.0547
100m3
11
Ô tô vận chuyển đất đào rảnh đổ đi cự ly 1km
1.0547
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền và lề đường đất cấp III, K=0,95
37.9675
100m3
13
Đào xúc đất tại mỏ để đắp, đất cấp III
18.5646
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất đắp cự ly 1km đầu, đất cấp III
18.5646
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất đắp cự ly 4km đầu, đất cấp III
18.5646
100m3/1km
16
Lu nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
90.6515
100m2
17
Mặt đường
18
Bê tông mặt đường M300, đá 1x2
1345.41
m3
19
Vận chuyển bê tông tươi cự ly 20km cuối
13.45
100m3
20
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
7.688
100m2
21
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
67.2704
100m2
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
11.1114
100m3
23
Cống thoát nước
24
Bê tông tấm bản M250 đá 1x2
2.03
m3
25
Ván khuôn đúc tấm bản
0.0894
100m2
26
Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <= 10mm
0.0556
tấn
27
Cốt thép tấm đan đường kính > 10mm
0.1814
tấn
28
Lắp đặt tấm bản
11
1cấu kiện
29
Vữa đệm tấm bản M100, dày 2cm
5.89
m2
30
Bê tông phủ mặt bản M250, đá 1x2
1.05
m3
31
Bê tông mối nối M250,đá 0,5x1
0.08
m3
32
Bê tông móng cống, chân khay M200, đá 1x2
7.14
m3
33
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh M200, đá 1x2
7.79
m3
34
Thi công lớp dăm đệm móng cống
2.58
m3
35
Ván khuôn thi công cống
0.632
100m2
36
Đào móng thi công cống, đất cấp III
0.5277
100m3
37
Đắp đất hoàn thiện công trình, K>=0,95
0.2902
100m3
38
Chi phí nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
1
Trọn gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second