Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:00 11/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the foundation, road surface, sidewalk system, drainage system of Le Thanh Nghi street (section from Vo Nguyen Giap avenue intersection to Cham area cultural house), Gia Loc town, Gia Loc district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the capital source for environmental causes and city construction under the district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 18/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
392/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
11/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Gia Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:52 11/11/2024
to
16:00 18/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 18/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦ N TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG DƯƠNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 30 đường Trần Quang Diệu - Phường Hải Tân - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 MINH DUC HD CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 147B Chương Dương - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 80.137 Khu đô thị phía Tây - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 MINH DUC HD CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 147B Chương Dương - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 80.137 Khu đô thị phía Tây - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,8m3 (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ >= 10T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
2
3
Máy lu bánh lốp >= 16T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép >= 10T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
5
Máy lu rung >= 25T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
6
Máy ủi >= 110T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
7
Máy rải >= 140CV (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
8
Trạm trộn bê tông asphalt >= 120T/h (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước >= 5m3 (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
10
Ô tô gắn cẩu >= 6T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay >= 70Kg (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
2
12
Máy ép thủy lực >= 130T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
13
Máy đóng cọc thép, cừ larsen >= 1,8T (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1
14
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động cho gói thầu này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất bù đào gốc cây, đất tận dụng, đầm K.90
0.1741
100m3
2
Đắp đất lề đường + hè đường đầm chặt K.90
9.1
100m3
3
Đắp cát K.95 dày 30cm
8.6335
100m3
4
Đắp cát K.98 dày 50cm
7.1412
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi 1000m - Cấp đất II
12.2187
100m3
6
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
7
Vải địa kỹ thuật ART12 (ngăn cách lớp cát K98 và lớp CPĐD loại II)
17.1315
100m2
8
Lớp móng dưới C.P.Đ.D loại II dày 30cm
4.2837
100m3
9
Lớp móng trên C.P.Đ.D loại I dày từ 15cm
2.1381
100m3
10
Bù vênh MĐC bằng BTN C16, quy đổi dày TB 4cm
16.3392
100m2
11
Tưới dính bám nhũ tương CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 0.50Kg/m2
16.3392
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
16.3392
100m2
13
Tưới thấm bám bám tiêu chuẩn 1.0Kg/m2
13.0948
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
13.0948
100m2
15
VUỐT RẼ ĐẦU TUYẾN, CUỐI TUYẾN VÀ ĐƯỜNG NGANG
16
Đào khuôn đường mở rộng, đất C2 - bằng máy
0.2609
100m3
17
Vải địa kỹ thuật ART12 (ngăn cách lớp cát K98 và lớp CPĐD loại II)
0.3664
100m2
18
Đắp cát nền đường, đầm K.95 dày 30cm
0.0783
100m3
19
Đắp cát đáy móng, đầm K.98 dày 50cm
0.1305
100m3
20
Lớp móng dưới C.P.Đ.D loại II dày 30cm
0.0783
100m3
21
Lớp móng trên C.P.Đ.D loại I dày từ 15cm
0.0391
100m3
22
Tưới dính bám nhũ tương CRS-1, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 0.50Kg/m2
3.1569
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
3.1569
100m2
24
Tưới thấm bám bám tiêu chuẩn 1.0Kg/m2
0.2609
100m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0.2609
100m2
26
Đào khuôn đường mở rộng, đất C2 - bằng máy
0.7225
100m3
27
Lớp móng dưới C.P.Đ.D loại II dày12cm (Thay lớp đất đồi nền tầng thượng)
0.1398
100m3
28
Lớp móng trên C.P.Đ.D loại I dày từ 15cm
0.1748
100m3
29
Tưới thấm bám bám tiêu chuẩn 1.0Kg/m2
1.1653
100m2
30
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
1.1653
100m2
31
HÈ PHỐ
32
Bê tông M.150# móng block, đá 2x4
8.1018
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ
0.5401
100m2
34
Viên block vát KT:(12.5x30x100)cm - Bê tông M500
270
m
35
Lắp đặt viên đan rãnh
68.7225
m2
36
Bê tông viên đan rãnh M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.4361
m3
37
Ván khuôn thép
0.2749
100m2
38
Lát hè phố bằng gạch bê tông lục giác KT 31x6x6 cm M500
621.6768
m2
39
Đệm đá mạt dày 15cm
93.2515
m3
40
Xây gạch BT KT 220x105x65 M10, VXM M.75#
9.1487
m3
41
Trát vữa XM M75 dầy 1.5cm mặt thoáng
27.7233
m2
42
Xây gạch BT KT 220x105x65 M10, VXM M.75#
4.598
m3
43
Trát vữa XM M75 dầy 1.5cm mặt thoáng
21.9032
m2
44
Tổng số bao tải đựng đất KT: (0,2x0,6x0,8)m - Mua mới
529
cái
45
Thi công lớp móng cát mịn gia cố xi măng, trạm trộn 20-25m3/h, tỷ lệ xi măng 6%
0.508
100m3
46
Vận chuyển hỗn hợp cát mịn, cát vàng gia cố xi măng từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.508
100m3
47
Vận chuyển hỗn hợp cát mịn, cát vàng gia cố xi măng từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.508
100m3
48
Vận chuyển cát các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
50.8
m3
49
Bốc lên ô tô và từ ô tô xuống bãi tập kết - Vật liệu dời đã đóng bao tạm tính hệ số trọng lượng riêng của cát san lấp là 1,2T/m3
60.96
tấn
50
Cọc tre liên kết ngang D(6-8)cm 2 hàng phần mua mới
254
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction and ensuring traffic safety for construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second