Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 14:49 12/07/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintain and repair radio system in Hoang Dieu commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget (radio career in 2023)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/07/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
194/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/07/2023 10:27
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hoàng Diệu

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:43 12/07/2023
to
08:00 20/07/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/07/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CHAN HUNG COMMUNICATION SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 42A, ngõ 191/38, đường Lạc Long Quân - 1011311 - 10113 - 101
2 Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Chương Mỹ Consulting on designing design records, estimates Số 102 Bắc Sơn, TT Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
3 NGAN PHAT CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 11, đường Đền Vẽ - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Trung Thượng - 1014751 - 10147 - 101
5 NGAN PHAT CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 11, đường Đền Vẽ - 1012725 - 10127 - 101
6 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Trung Thượng - 1014751 - 10147 - 101

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Tất cả hồ sơ dự thầu, hồ sơ đề xuất không đáp ứng được các yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu, hồ sơ yêu cầu.
Decision number
204/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 24/07/2023
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:37 01/08/2023

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe nâng chiều cao nâng <= 18m (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Cần cẩu tải trọng <= 16T (Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy hàn (Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông (Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Đồng hồ vạn năng (Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Và một số loại máy móc thiết bị khác phù hợp với yêu cầu của gói thầu (Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ghíp đấu điện
50
cái
2
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp <= 40cm2
25
hộp
3
Lắp đặt automat bảo vệ các cụm thu
25
1 cái
4
Lắp đặt công tơ điện cho các cụm thu truyền thanh
24
1 hộp
5
Cài đặt phần mềm điều khiển, cấu hình điều khiển hoạt động hệ thống đài truyền thanh xã trên bộ máy quản trị điều khiển phát thanh
1
1 thiết bị
6
Kiểm tra, hiệu chỉnh, chạy thử toàn bộ hệ thống truyền thanh xã
1
1 hệ thống
7
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ - THIẾT BỊ LẮP ĐẶT TẠI TRUNG TÂM
8
Bộ điều khiển Quản trị phần mềm truyền thanh IP
1
máy
9
Phần mềm điều khiển phát sóng phát thanh qua mạng IP (Phần mềm bản quyền)
1
hệ thống
10
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ - THIẾT BỊ DỰNG CHƯƠNG TRÌNH VÀ PHỤ TRỢ PHÒNG MÁY
11
Bộ trộn tín hiệu âm thanh 12 đường vào
1
bộ
12
Micro có dây chuyên dụng
1
chiếc
13
Loa kiểm tra chuyên dụng
1
bộ
14
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ - THIẾT BỊ TẠI CÁC KHU DÂN CƯ
15
Cụm thu phát thanh Thông minh + Phần mền bản quyền điều khiển firmware cho cụm thu phát
25
cụm
16
Dịch vụ vận hành thiết bị trên nền tảng hệ thống mạng, thời gian sử dụng 36 tháng.
25
dịch vụ
17
SIM DATA 3G/4G + Thuê bao phí dịch vụ mạng 36 tháng. Gói cước data tối đa 4GB/tháng
25
bộ
18
Loa nén 30W
93
cái
19
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG - THÁO DỠ, THU HỒI
20
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi hệ thống cột thép loa 13m
1
cột
21
Tháo dỡ bộ cột nâng chiều cao trên cột tháp loa hiện có
2
bộ
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
6
m3
23
Đóng trực tiếp điện cực chiều dài L <= 2,5 m xuống đất, kích thước điện cực <= 75x75x7 (<= F 75) mm
6
1 điện cực (cọc)
24
Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất, kích thước dây liên kết <= 25x4 (<= F 12) mm
6
1 m
25
Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng phương pháp hàn điện, kích thước điện cực <= 25x25x4 (<= F25)
6
1 điện cực
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 250
7.2
m3
27
Khung móng cột thép treo loa
6
bộ
28
Dựng cột thép ống bằng thủ công kết hợp cần cẩu, chiều cao cột ≤15m
6
cột
29
Cột thép bát giác mạ kẽm cao 16m
5
cột
30
Lắp đặt kim thu sét dài 1m
5
cái
31
Lắp bộ nâng chiều cao loa cao 6m trên cột tháp loa bê tông ly tâm hiện có
2
bộ
32
Lắp đặt kim thu sét dài 1m
2
cái
33
Lắp dựng cột nâng chiều cao loa cao 2m trên cột điện lực có sẵn
1
cột
34
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG - LẮP ĐẶT THIẾT BỊ
35
Lắp đặt hiệu chỉnh loa. Loại loa gắn trần và loa treo cột, tường (3w - 30w)
93
1 loa
36
Lắp đặt các cụm thu truyền thanh thông minh
25
1 khối máy
37
Lắp đặt dây tín hiệu từ cụm thu lên loa, loại dây 2x1,5mm
70
10 m
38
Lắp đặt dây điện treo cấp nguồn cho các cụm thu, loại dây 2x4mm
84.8
10 m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second