Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation

    Watching    
Find: 11:52 13/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Moving power lines to serve site clearance project to build infrastructure in Hai Van Luong residential area, Quynh Phu district, phase I
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other lawfully mobilized capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
54/QĐ-TTPTQĐ&CCN
Approval date
12/09/2024 10:20
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT VÀ CỤM CÔNG NGHIỆP HUYỆN QUỲNH PHỤ

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:51 13/09/2024
to
08:00 22/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
44.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty four million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Điện lực Thái Bình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 288, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Đề Thám, Thành phố Thái Bình, Tỉnh Thái Bình
2 Phòng Kinh Tế - Hạ tầng huyện Quỳnh Phụ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 215, Đường Trần Hưng Đạo, Thị trấn Quỳnh Côi, Huyện Quỳnh Phụ, Thái Bình
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 332 đường Lý Bôn, tổ 20 phường Tiền Phong, thành phố Thái Bình - Phường Tiền Phong - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 332 đường Lý Bôn, tổ 20 phường Tiền Phong, thành phố Thái Bình - Phường Tiền Phong - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
5 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 366T đường Phan Bá Vành, tổ 5 - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
77/QĐ-TTPTQĐ&CCN
Decision approval date
00:00 25/11/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
10:34 27/11/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc, đào ≥ 0,8m3 (có giấy kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn (có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Cần cẩu ≥ 10 tấn (chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy hàn 23KW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy toàn đạc điện tử (còn kiểm nghiệm có hiệu lực tối thiểu đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu )
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy phát điện 1kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Xe thang nâng 12m (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy tời điện (Pa lăng xích) ≥ 5 tấn (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG DÂY TRUNG THẾ
2
Lắp đặt thiết bị
3
Lắp chống sét van, Chiều cao lắp đặt =< 20m
1
bộ
4
Lắp đặt dao cách ly 3 pha ngoài trời <=35KV
1
bộ
5
Phần vật liệu điện (theo định mức 36/2022/TT-BCT) - Cột, xà
6
Cột bê tông li tâm NPC.I - 14-190-9.2
6
cột
7
Cột bê tông li tâm NPC.I - 14-190-11.0
2
cột
8
Cột bê tông li tâm NPC.I - 14-190-13.0
4
cột
9
Cột bê tông li tâm NPC.I - 18-190-11.0
2
cột
10
Cột bê tông li tâm NPC.I - 18-190-13.0
12
cột
11
Nối cột bê tông các loại trên địa hình bình thường
26
cái
12
Giằng cột GC0
8
bộ
13
Giằng cột GC1
8
bộ
14
Giằng cột GC2
8
bộ
15
Giằng cột GC3
6
bộ
16
Xà đỡ thẳng XC1nL
6
bộ
17
Xà néo góc XC31nL
2
bộ
18
Xà néo cuối XC42nL-SC-A
3
bộ
19
Xà rẽ nhánh XCR2LN-SC-A
4
bộ
20
Xà néo X31L-3T-SC
1
bộ
21
Xà néo X31L-3T-2M-SC
1
bộ
22
Xà néo X42L-3T-SC-A
1
bộ
23
Xà néo X42L-3T-2M-SC - NB
3
bộ
24
Xà néo X32L-3T-2M-SC - NB
1
bộ
25
Xà đỡ cầu chị tự rơi 22KV 1 cột LT
1
bộ
26
Xà rẽ nhánh XR2LN-SC-A
1
bộ
27
Xà đỡ dây 1 sứ XĐD-1S-22
1
bộ
28
Xà đỡ dây 2 sứ XĐD-2S-22
1
bộ
29
Xà đỡ dây 1 sứ XĐD-1 sứ 35KV
1
bộ
30
Xà đỡ dây 2 sứ XĐD-2 sứ 35KV
1
bộ
31
Xà đỡ cầu dao phụ tải 24KV 1 cột LT
1
bộ
32
Xà đỡ ghế cách điện cột LT
1
bộ
33
Ghế cách điện
1
bộ
34
Thang trèo + giá đỡ thang
1
bộ
35
Cô li ê cổ sứ ghế 22KV
4
bộ
36
Tiếp địa RG
17
bộ
37
Tiếp địa gốc thiết bị Rg-tb
1
bộ
38
Phần vật liệu điện (theo định mức 36/2022/TT-BCT) - Dây, cách điện, phụ kiện
39
Lắp cầu chì cắt có tải Polymer 24kV-100A(1 bộ 3 pha)
1
Bộ
40
Rải căng dây lấy độ võng bằng thủ công kết hợp cơ giới, dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR), Tiết diện dây <=120mm2
3.599
km
41
Dây nhôm lõi thép ACSR 120/19 (có mỡ trung tính)
15
m
42
Dây đồng M50
15
m
43
Bộ chuỗi néo đơn cách điện 24KV CN-24-2
39
chuỗi
44
Bộ chuỗi néo kép cách điện 24KV CNK-24-2
6
chuỗi
45
Bộ chuỗi néo đơn cách điện 35KV CN35-2
33
chuỗi
46
Bộ chuỗi néo kép cách điện 35KV CNK-35-2
12
chuỗi
47
Sứ đứng 24kV loại Line post + ty chiều dài đường rò>=600mm
44
quả
48
Sứ đứng Line post 35KV(ty rời, chiều dài đường rò >=962,5mm)
6
quả
49
Cặp cáp AC 50-150 mm2, 3BL
6
cái
50
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm AM120 mm2
12
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second