Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 14:20 07/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dinh Lap Secondary School I
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Dinh Lap Secondary School I
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local budget capital, investment capital from land use revenue, and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đình Lập, Province Lạng Sơn
Time of bid closing
15:00 16/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
132/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
07/07/2026 14:19
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Đình Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:19 07/07/2026
to
15:00 16/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 16/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Phương Đông Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 158, đường Bà Triệu, phường Kỳ Lừa, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, phường Lương Văn Tri, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 27A, Ngõ Giếng Tiên, đường Văn Vỉ, khối Hoàng Hoa Thám, phường Lương Văn Tri, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, phường Lương Văn Tri, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 MINH HA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 27A, Ngõ Giếng Tiên, đường Văn Vỉ, khối Hoàng Hoa Thám, phường Lương Văn Tri, tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 7T (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị)
1
3
Máy ép cọc lực ép lớn nhất ≥ 90T (Có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật của thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu bê tông
65.0838
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu gạch
94.9203
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu - Kết cấu bê tông
24.226
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào - Cấp đất IV
2.0188
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào
1.8423
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
184.2301
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 7000m bằng ô tô
184.2301
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
PHẦN SÂN BÊ TÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
18
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
PHẦN RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
0.3759
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.2792
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
7.1887
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.3824
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
64.296
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3784
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.6045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.299
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
142
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
HẠNG MỤC PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
I/ HỆ THỐNG BÁO CHÁY:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt trung tâm xử lý tín hiệu báo cháy
1
1 trung tâm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt dây tín hiệu ngoài nhà 2x1,5mm2
1055
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo và đầu báo cháy
4.9
10 đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
11
5 đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt Dây dẫn 2 ruột CU/PVC/PVC (2x1.5mm2)
835
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn
835
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 20mm
167
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Kẹp nhựa PVC - Đường kính D16mm
167
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
49
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp thiết bị kiểm tra cuối nguồn 10 ôm
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt chuông báo cháy
2.8
5 chuông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp đặt nút báo cháy khẩn cấp
2.8
5 nút
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
2.8
5 đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
6
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
II/ HỆ THỐNG ĐÈN CHIẾU SÁNG SỰ CỐ + EXIT THOÁT NẠN:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt đèn thoát hiểm
1.4
5 đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
5.4
5 đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CU/PVC/PVC (2x1.5mm2)
320
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn
320
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 20mm
60
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Kẹp nhựa PVC - Đường kính D16mm
60
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Hộp chia ngả có nắp nồi PVC - Đường kính D16
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
6
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
III/ HỆ THỐNG CHỮA CHÁY
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt máy bơm nước các loại chữa cháy
2
1 máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ống thép không rỉ - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 80mm
1.4
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt ống thép không rỉ - nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 50mm
2
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 80mm
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 80mm
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second